European youth championships, Mureck

1998

Boys under 18 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 De Vreugt, Dennis 2350 NED 20w1 22b1 3w1 25b1 23w1 2b0 24w1 6b½ 8w1 40.0
2 Moiseenko, Alexander 2405 UKR 35w1 18b1 23w½ 5b½ 8w1 1w1 6b0 3b½ 17w1 34.5
3 IM Iljushin, Alexei 2470 RUS 15b1 34w1 1b0 46w1 7b1 4w0 11b1 2w½ 10b1 33.0
4 IM Gershon, Alik 2460 ISL 48w1 13b½ 32w1 23b0 33w1 3b1 17w½ 8b½ 6w1 32.5
5 FM Döttling, Fabian 2360 GER 43b1 16w1 7b½ 2w½ 6b½ 17w0 27b1 21w1 12b1 32.0
6 Antoniewski, Rafał 2430 POL 21w1 33b½ 46w½ 18b1 5w½ 23b1 2w1 1w½ 4b0 6 33.0
7 Postný, Evgeny 2260 ISL 40w1 8b1 5w½ 9b½ 3w0 18b1 10b½ 11w½ 13b½ 30.5
8 IM Halkias, Stelios 2435 GRE 36b1 7w0 16b1 27w1 2b0 15w1 9b1 4w½ 1b0 30.0
9 IM Blehm, Paweł 2420 POL 30b1 17w½ 10b1 7w½ 24b½ 11w½ 8w0 23b½ 27w1 29.5
10 Dovliatov, Sanan 2285 AZE 45w1 25b½ 9w0 28w½ 35b1 32b1 7w½ 17b1 3w0 28.5
11 Zakharov, Alexander S. 2375 RUS 12w1 32b0 21w1 31b½ 25w1 9b½ 3w0 7b½ 23w1 28.0
12 Deseatnicov, Ivan 2185 BLR 11b0 44w½ 49b1 34w½ 38b1 19w½ 26b1 24b1 5w0 26.0
13 López Martínez, Josep Manuel 2350 ESP 37b1 4w½ 17b½ 24w0 15b0 43w1 39w1 18b1 7w½ 26.0
14 Bitansky, Igor 2325 ISL 39b0 37w0 50b1 36w1 27b½ 47w1 20b½ 15w½ 25w1 23.0
15 Kavčič, Uroš 2245 SLO 3w0 31b0 51w1 48b1 13w1 8b0 40w1 14b½ 28w1 23.0
16 Sandhu Mario 2190 AUT 19w1 5b0 8w0 22b0 45w1 29b½ 33w1 46b1 24w1 22.0
17 Shavtvaladze, Nikoloz 2250 GEO 29w1 9b½ 13w½ 32b½ 19w1 5b1 4b½ 10w0 2b0 5 30.0
18 Kapnisis, Spyridon 2290 GRE 51b1 2w0 39b1 6w0 30b1 7w0 46b1 13w0 36b1 5 25.0
19 Pârligras, Mircea 2375 ROM 16b0 43w1 36b½ 37w1 17b0 12b½ 32w1 20w½ 21b½ 5 24.0
20 Rusev, Krasimir 2125 BUL 1b0 28w½ 44b½ 42w1 36b1 26w½ 14w½ 19b½ 29w½ 5 23.5
21 Bučinskas, Valdas 2205 LTU 6b0 50w1 11b0 41w½ 37b1 34w1 25w1 5b0 19w½ 5 23.5
22 Breder, Dennis 2220 GER 28b1 1w0 26b0 16w1 34b½ 25b0 36w½ 39w1 31b1 5 22.0
23 Vallin, Guillaume 2315 FRA 41b1 26w1 2b½ 4w1 1b0 6w0 31b½ 9w½ 11b0 29.0
24 FM Mah, Karl 2330 ENG 52w½ 49b1 33w½ 13b1 9w½ 31b1 1b0 12w0 16b0 28.5
25 IM Horváth, Ádám 2455 HUN 27b1 10w½ 38b1 1w0 11b0 22w1 21b0 31w1 14b0 26.0
26 FM Jenni, Florian 2430 SUI 47w1 23b0 22w1 33b½ 32w½ 20b½ 12w0 27b0 42w1 24.5
27 Atakişi, Umut 2225 TRK 25w0 45b1 48w1 8b0 14w½ 33b1 5w0 26w1 9b0 23.5
28 Azarov, Sergei 2445 BLR 22w0 20b½ 52w1 10b½ 31w0 35w½ 47b1 34w1 15b0 21.0
29 FM Kundin, Alexander 2425 ISL 17b0 42w½ 41b½ 30w0 44b1 16w½ 35b½ 37w1 20b½ 18.5
30 Vavrák, Peter 2200 SVK 9w0 48b0 45w1 29b1 18w0 41b0 44w1 40b½ 38w1 18.0
31 Dempsey, Paul 2075 IRL 34b0 15w1 42b1 11w½ 28b1 24w0 23w½ 25b0 22w0 4 24.5
32 Vink, Nico 2285 NED 44b1 11w1 4b0 17w½ 26b½ 10w0 19b0 35w½ 34b½ 4 24.0
33 Dearing, Eddie 2295 SCO 50b1 6w½ 24b½ 26w½ 4b0 27w0 16b0 43w1 35b½ 4 22.0
34 Karatekin, Tamer 2325 TRK 31w1 3b0 35w½ 12b½ 22w½ 21b0 41w1 28b0 32w½ 4 21.5
35 Lehtinen, Heikki 2190 FIN 2b0 51w1 34b½ 38w½ 10w0 28b½ 29w½ 32b½ 33w½ 4 19.5
36 Kotanjian, Tigran 2215 ARM 8w0 40b1 19w½ 14b0 20w0 49w1 22b½ 41b1 18w0 4 19.0
37 Rufener, Markus 2110 SUI 13w0 14b1 47w½ 19b0 21w0 48b1 38w½ 29b0 40w1 4 18.0
38 Benković, Petar 2310 YUG 46w½ 52b1 25w0 35b½ 12w0 39b0 37b½ 47w1 30b0 19.0
39 Hautot, Stéphane 2085 BEL 14w1 46b0 18w0 47b0 52w1 38w1 13b0 22b0 45w½ 18.5
40 Strebkovs, Andrejs LAT 7b0 36w0 43b½ 44w1 42b1 46w½ 15b0 30w½ 37b0 17.5
41 Stojanov, Stanislav 2045 BUL 23w0 47b½ 29w½ 21b½ 43b½ 30w1 34b0 36w0 44w½ 17.5
42 Dyce, Andrew 2295 WLS 49w½ 29b½ 31w0 20b0 40w0 45b½ 50w1 48b1 26b0 15.5
43 Bazant, Petr Jr. 2145 CZE 5w0 19b0 40w½ 52b1 41w½ 13b0 48w½ 33b0 46w1 14.5
44 Soot, Margus EST 32w0 12b½ 20w½ 40b0 29w0 50w1 30b0 49w1 41b½ 14.0
45 Paulus, Sami LUX 10b0 27w0 30b0 50w1 16b0 42w½ 49b½ 51w1 39b½ 12.0
46 Ardelean, George Catalin 2310 ROM 38b½ 39w1 6b½ 3b0 47w½ 40b½ 18w0 16w0 43b0 3 20.5
47 Pilaj, Herwig 2215 AUT 26b0 41w½ 37b½ 39w1 46b½ 14b0 28w0 38b0 51w½ 3 16.5
48 Vidović, Mario CRO 4b0 30w1 27b0 15w0 49b1 37w0 43b½ 42w0 50b½ 3 15.0
49 Ernst, Jean-Philippe BEL 42b½ 24w0 12w0 51b½ 48w0 36b0 45w½ 44b0 bye 10.0
50 Dautović, Dzenan BIH 33w0 21b0 14w0 45b0 51w1 44b0 42b0 bye 48w½ 7.5
51 Falkenberg, Mark BEL 18w0 35b0 15b0 49w½ 50b0 52w0 bye 45b0 47b½ 2 6.5
52 Zvan, Ziga 2100 SLO 24b½ 38w0 28b0 43w0 39b0 51b1 ABS ABS ABS 8.5

 

Boys under 16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 FM Sargissian, Gabriel 2290 ARM 45w½ 46b1 27w1 17b1 15w½ 14b1 11w1 3w1 2b½ 37.5
2 Jirka, Jiří 2195 CZE 49w½ 9b½ 32w1 19b½ 25b1 24w1 12b1 13w1 1w½ 7 33.0
3 FM Kovchan, Alexander 2330 UKR 44w1 30b1 11w½ 5b½ 37w1 15b1 29w1 1b0 4w½ 36.0
4 Lurie, Michael 2160 ISL 57w1 23b0 51w1 9b½ 17w1 13b½ 15w1 11b1 3b½ 31.5
5 Jakupović, Neven 2260 BIH 63b1 51w1 16b½ 3w½ 24b½ 23b½ 9w½ 12w1 6b½ 6 32.0
6 Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios 2280 GRE 20b1 55w1 14w½ 15b0 30w½ 48b1 7w½ 29b1 5w½ 6 31.0
7 Asauskas, Henrikas 2190 LTU 60w+ 13w0 55b1 37w0 44b1 20w1 6b½ 23b1 10w½ 6 29.0
8 Jirkvalishvili, Otar 2170 GEO 50b1 25w½ 24b½ 16w0 35b1 19w½ 47b1 38w1 11b½ 6 29.0
9 Bar, Roman 2255 ISL 19b½ 2w½ 42b1 4w½ 39b½ 26w1 5b½ 16w½ 24b1 6 28.5
10 Szymański, Marcin 2295 POL 35b1 54w½ 19b½ 48w0 20b½ 27w1 25b1 18w1 7b½ 6 28.5
11 FM Bokros, Albert 2365 HUN 42b1 47w1 3b½ 13w½ 48b1 12w1 1b0 4w0 8w½ 33.0
12 Willemze, Thomas NED bye 29b½ 21w1 23b1 14w1 11b0 2w0 5b0 32w1 32.0
13 Merino García, Rafael 2275 ESP 52w1 7b1 23w½ 11b½ 16b½ 4w½ 30w1 2b0 21w½ 31.5
14 Roiz, Michael 2355 ISL 39b1 48w1 6b½ 25w1 12b0 1w0 38b½ 26w1 22b½ 30.5
15 Ivanisvili, Andrejs LAT 22b½ 33w1 38b1 6w1 1b½ 3w0 4b0 25w½ 39b1 30.0
16 El Kher, Henrik 2365 DEN 46w½ 45b1 5w½ 8b1 13w½ 29b0 32w1 9b½ 17w½ 29.0
17 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2245 GER 59w+ 37w½ 54b1 1w0 4b0 33w1 19b1 24w½ 16b½ 28.5
18 Sebe-Vodislav, Florian-George 2235 ROM 27w0 52b1 34w½ 46b1 19w½ 42b1 23w½ 10b0 31w1 26.5
19 Bertagnolli, Alexander ITA 9w½ 49b1 10w½ 2w½ 18b½ 8b½ 17w0 33w1 29b1 26.5
20 Lötscher, Roland 2080 SUI 6w0 36b1 41w1 30b½ 10w½ 7b0 43w1 40b1 23w½ 26.0
21 Kunin, Vitaly 2230 GER 61b1 24w½ 12b0 54w½ 42b0 44w1 37b1 39w1 13b½ 25.5
22 Pečnik, Leo 2200 CRO 15w½ 31b0 49w0 53b½ 60w1 59b1 42w1 30b1 14w½ 22.0
23 FM Batsanin, Dmitry 2335 RUS 26b1 4w1 13b½ 12w0 33b1 5w½ 18b½ 7w0 20b½ 5 29.5
24 Korobov, Anton 2350 UKR 32w1 21b½ 8w½ 47b1 5w½ 2b0 31w1 17b½ 9w0 5 29.0
25 Le Roux, Jean-Pierre 2260 FRA 53w1 8b½ 31w1 14b0 2w0 28b1 10w0 15b½ 41w1 5 26.0
26 Krupenski, Juri 2130 EST 23w0 28b½ 43w½ 50b1 41w1 9b0 48w1 14b0 40w1 5 22.5
27 Eriksson, Jonas SWE 18b1 38w½ 1b0 33w0 46w1 10b0 36b½ 42w1 47b1 5 22.5
28 Stamatov, Stojan BUL 48b0 26w½ 36b1 34b1 29w0 25w0 45b½ 52w1 38b1 5 21.5
29 Gouliev, Sarkhan 2230 AZE 62b1 12w½ 37b½ 39w½ 28b1 16w1 3b0 6w0 19w0 28.5
30 Botezatu, Gheorghe 2195 MLD 58b1 3w0 35b1 20w½ 6b½ 39w1 13b0 22w0 34b½ 26.0
31 Gurevich, Artjom CAN 33b½ 22w1 25b0 38w½ 34b½ 49w1 24b0 47w1 18b0 24.0
32 Hodge, David 2130 ENG 24b0 60w1 2b0 55w1 40b1 38w½ 16b0 37w1 12b0 23.0
33 Kekenj, Aleksandar 2215 SVK 31w½ 15b0 45w1 27b1 23w0 17b0 52w1 19b0 49w1 21.5
34 Šebenik, Matej 2155 SLO 37b0 58w1 18b½ 28w0 31w½ 51b1 40w0 45b1 30w½ 20.5
35 Vyparina, Matej 2120 SVK 10w0 57b1 30w0 51b1 8w0 40b0 61b1 48w1 36b½ 19.5
36 Mirzakouliev, Fakhri 2245 AZE 54b0 20w0 28w0 56b1 58w1 52b½ 27w½ 44b1 35w½ 17.0
37 Voráček, Miroslav CZE 34w1 17b½ 29w½ 7b1 3b0 47w½ 21w0 32b0 43w½ 4 25.0
38 Grafl, Florian 2230 GER 56w1 27b½ 15w0 31b½ 43w1 32b½ 14w½ 8b0 28w0 4 24.5
39 Hummel, Markus 2135 AUT 14w0 56b1 40w1 29b½ 9w½ 30b0 41w1 21b0 15w0 4 23.5
40 Streikus, Simonas 2205 LTU 55b0 63w1 39b0 49b1 32w0 35w1 34b1 20w0 26b0 4 21.0
41 Kümin, Simon 2195 SUI 47b0 62w1 20b0 52w1 26b0 54w1 39b0 56w1 25b0 4 20.0
42 Templier, Nicolas 2145 FRA 11w0 53b1 9w0 59b1 21w1 18w0 22b0 27b0 54w1 4 20.0
43 Burschowsky, Matthias 2160 AUT 51b0 61w½ 26b½ 63w1 38b0 55w1 20b0 50w½ 37b½ 4 19.0
44 Gomboc, Miha 2120 SLO 3b0 50w0 62b1 57w1 7w0 21b0 49b1 36w0 55b1 4 17.0
45 Valev, Martin 2095 BUL 1b½ 16w0 33b0 61w1 49b0 46b1 28w½ 34w0 50b1 4 17.0
46 Herbst, Daniel 2135 AUT 16b½ 1w0 61b1 18w0 27b0 45w0 57b1 55w½ 56b1 4 16.5
47 Polyakov, Dmitriy 2170 RUS 41w1 11b0 59w1 24w0 54b1 37b½ 8w0 31b0 27w0 23.0
48 Szilágyi, Zsolt 2170 HUN 28w1 14b0 50w1 10b1 11w0 6w0 26b0 35b0 53w½ 22.5
49 Laciner, Kerem TRK 2b½ 19w0 22b1 40w0 45w1 31b0 44w0 59b1 33b0 18.5
50 Sime, David SCO 8w0 44b1 48b0 26w0 52b0 bye 54w1 43b½ 45w0 16.0
51 Tomić, Boško BIH 43w1 5b0 4b0 35w0 63b+ 34w0 56b0 62w½ 59b1 16.0
52 Kizilkaya, Mehmet 2065 TRK 13b0 18w0 58b1 41b0 50w1 36w½ 33b0 28b0 60w1 15.0
53 Baptista, Paolo POR 25b0 42w0 60b½ 22w½ 55b0 57w0 62b1 58w1 48b½ 12.0
54   Buytaert, Kristof   BEL 36w1 10b½ 17w0 21b½ 47w0 41b0 50b0 57w1 42b0 3 18.0
55 Hall, Adam SCO 40w1 6b0 7w0 32b0 53w1 43b0 59w½ 46b½ 44w0 3 16.5
56 Freeman, Gordon IRL 38b0 39w0 63b0 36w0 bye 60b1 51w1 41b0 46w0 3 12.0
57 Verkasalo, Tommi FIN 4b0 35w0 bye 44b0 59w0 53b1 46w0 54b0 62w1 3 12.0
58 Kobler, Mario LIE 30w0 34b0 52w0 bye 36b0 62w½ 60w½ 53b0 61b1 3 10.5
59 Biwer, Joel LUX 17b- bye 47b0 42w0 57b1 22w0 55b½ 49w0 51w0 14.5
60 Qesja, Arber GER 7b- 32b0 53w½ 62w½ 22b0 56w0 58b½ 61w1 52b0 10.0
61 Gómez, Paulo POR 21w0 43b½ 46w0 45b0 62b½ 63w+ 35w0 60b0 58w0 2 10.5
62   Ernst, Daniel   BEL 29w0 41b0 44w0 60b½ 61w½ 58b½ 53w0 51b½ 57b0 2 8.5
63 Novák, Gorazd 2020 SLO 5w0 40b0 56w1 43b0 51w- 61b- ABS ABS ABS 1 7.0

 

Boys under 14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 Riazantsev, Alexander 2335 RUS 31b1 24w1 3b0 25w1 11b1 36w1 4b½ 6w½ 5w1 7 35.5
2 Izoria, Zviad 2250 GEO 54w½ 49b½ 56w1 23b1 19w½ 38b1 7b½ 12w1 6b1 7 32.5
3 Lupulescu, Constantin 2205 ROM 58w1 32b1 1w1 19b½ 26w1 6b0 13w½ 8b1 4w½ 36.0
4 Gagunashvili, Merab 2205 GEO 39b½ 35w1 13w1 20b1 6w½ 26b1 1w½ 5b½ 3b½ 35.0
5 Efimenko, Zahar 2330 UKR 56w1 22b0 14w1 27b1 37w1 21b1 6w1 4w½ 1b0 35.0
6 FM Drozdovskyi, Yuri 2295 UKR 40b1 15w1 37b1 11w1 4b½ 3w1 5b0 1b½ 2w0 6 37.5
7 FM Mitoń, Kamil 2415 POL 61w1 27b½ 26w½ 22b1 9w1 19b½ 2w½ 14b½ 13w½ 6 32.5
8 Petrosian, Davit Gevorgi 2245 ARM 34b1 36w0 16b1 28w1 21b0 37b1 19w1 3w0 14b1 6 30.0
9 Stojanovski, Dejan 2235 MKD 57w1 14b½ 27w½ 39b1 7b0 16w½ 17b1 24w1 10b½ 6 30.0
10 Jakab, Attila 2245 HUN 62w1 23b1 20w½ 26b0 36b0 44w1 38w1 19b1 9w½ 6 30.0
11 Acher, Mathieu 2205 FRA 43w1 44b1 22w1 6b0 1w0 14b0 39w1 23b1 20w1 6 30.0
12 Shkuran, Daniil 2245 UKR 33w1 26b0 54w½ 44b1 14w½ 23b1 21w1 2b0 22w1 6 29.0
13 Zawadzki, Stanisław 2245 POL 35b½ 48w1 4b0 17w½ 31b1 15w1 3b½ 16w1 7b½ 6 28.5
14 Raev, Rastislav 2020 BUL 21b1 9w½ 5b0 35w1 12b½ 11w1 36b1 7w½ 8w0 29.5
15 Jeremić, Veljko 2120 YUG 47w1 6b0 44w½ 32b1 20w½ 13b0 30w1 27b1 19w½ 26.5
16 Evdokimov, Alexander BUL 30w1 20b0 8w0 59b1 22w1 9b½ 26w1 13b0 29w1 26.0
17 Smeets, Jan NED 26w0 33b½ 61w1 13b½ 29w1 20b½ 9w0 39b1 37w1 24.0
18 Troņenkovs, Valdis LAT 28b0 51w0 43w½ 58b1 56w1 27b½ 33w1 29b½ 26w1 21.5
19 FM Jianu, Vlad-Cristian 2225 ROM 51b1 28w1 36b1 3w½ 2b½ 7w½ 8b0 10w0 15b½ 5 32.0
20 Owczarzak, Jerzy 2205 POL 50b1 16w1 10b½ 4w0 15b½ 17w½ 24b½ 36w1 11b0 5 28.5
21 Timoshin, Juri EST 14w0 57b1 49w1 54b1 8w1 5w0 12b0 22b0 36w1 5 27.0
22 Verhovodko, Sergey 2185 BLR 52b1 5w1 11b0 7w0 16b0 41w1 40b1 21w1 12b0 5 26.0
23 Petuchovskis, Edgaras 2120 LTU 55b1 10w0 48b1 2w0 42b1 12w0 37b1 11w0 41b1 5 25.0
24 Werle, Jan 2190 NED 53w1 1b0 39w0 33b½ 47w1 46b1 20w½ 9b0 38w1 5 23.5
25 Wegerle, Jörg 2140 GER 44w0 43b1 59w1 1b0 39w½ 33b½ 29w0 47b1 40w1 5 22.5
26 Livshits, Gaby 2075 ISL 17b1 12w1 7b½ 10w1 3b0 4w0 16b0 44w1 18b0 28.5
27 Maze, Sébastien 2190 FRA 46b1 7w½ 9b½ 5w0 40b½ 18w½ 31b1 15w0 28b½ 24.5
28 Hanley, Craig 2010 ENG 18w1 19b0 55w1 8b0 46w½ 39b0 45w1 38b½ 27w½ 23.0
29 Kacmarik, Lukas 2130 CZE 48b0 50w1 46b0 51w1 17b0 42w1 25b1 18w½ 16b0 22.0
30 Flumbort, András 2245 HUN 16b0 42w1 51b1 36w0 38b0 50w1 15b0 35w½ 44b1 21.0
31 Bratovič, Blaž SLO 1w0 53b1 32w½ 47b½ 13w0 59b1 27w0 46b½ 45w1 20.5
32 Sprenger, Wendelin AUT 38b1 3w0 31b½ 15w0 34b½ 35w½ 44b0 58w1 54b1 20.0
33 Feige, Manuel GER 12b0 17w½ 42b½ 24w½ 55b1 25w½ 18b0 34w½ 50b1 19.5
34 Fedotov, Eduard MDA 8w0 41b½ 45w½ 55b½ 32w½ 54b½ 47w½ 33b½ 46w1 18.5
35 Ferrari, Nicola SUI 13w½ 4b0 41w1 14b0 45w0 32b½ 59w1 30b½ 49w1 18.5
36 Alcazar Jiménez, Jesús Alberto 2105 ESP 41w1 8b1 19w0 30b1 10w1 1b0 14w0 20b0 21b0 4 28.0
37 Pavlović, Miloš 2205 YUG 59w1 45b1 6w0 46b1 5b0 8w0 23w0 43b1 17b0 4 25.0
38 Ungurs, Edgars 2055 LAT 32w0 58b1 47w½ 45b1 30w1 2w0 10b0 28w½ 24b0 4 23.5
39 Lazar, Aleš 2190 SLO 4w½ 54b½ 24b1 9w0 25b½ 28w1 11b0 17w0 42b½ 4 22.5
40 Cupal, Miroslav CZE 6w0 47b0 53w1 57b1 27w½ 45b½ 22w0 48b1 25b0 4 19.5
41 Rybanský, Daniel SVK 36b0 34w½ 35b0 60w1 43w1 22b0 46w½ 54b1 23w0 4 18.5
42 Walden-Jones, Andrew WLS 49w½ 30b0 33w½ 56b1 23w0 29b0 61w1 45b½ 39w½ 4 18.5
43 Kukovec, Borut SLO 11b0 25w0 18b½ 50w1 41b0 60w1 48b½ 37w0 55b1 4 16.0
44 Papa, Sévérin SUI 25b1 11w0 15b½ 12w0 49w1 10b0 32w1 26b0 30w0 20.5
45 Weber, Tom LUX 60b+ 37w0 34b½ 38w0 35b1 40w½ 28b0 42w½ 31b0 20.5
46 Nikolov, Mumhil BUL 27w0 61b1 29w1 37w0 28b½ 24w0 41b½ 31w½ 34b0 20.0
47 Redpath, Joseph SCO 15b0 40w1 38b½ 31w½ 24b0 48w½ 34b½ 25w0 57b½ 18.5
48 Quinta, Daniel POR 29w1 13b0 23w0 49b½ 54w½ 47b½ 43w½ 40w0 51b½ 18.5
49 Ausserer, Peter AUT 42b½ 2w½ 21b0 48w½ 44b0 51w½ 50b½ 55w1 35b0 17.0
50 Luuppala, Jani FIN 20w0 29b0 62w1 43b0 61w1 30b0 49w½ 56b1 33w0 15.5
51 Jacobsson, Erik SWE 19w0 18b1 30w0 29b0 57w½ 49b½ 56w½ 52b½ 48w½ 15.5
52 Özturkeri, Işık TRK 22w0 56b0 57w0 62b1 59w0 61b½ 60b1 51w½ 53b½ 12.5
53 Öksuz, Akin TRK 24b0 31w0 40b0 61b0 58w1 56b0 62w1 59b1 52w½ 10.5
54 Dorić, Darko CRO 2b½ 39w½ 12b½ 21w0 48b½ 34w½ 55b½ 41w0 32w0 3 18.0
55 Rožić, Igor CRO 23w0 62b1 28b0 34w½ 33w0 57b1 54w½ 49b0 43w0 3 16.5
56 Cerimović, Aldin BIH 5b0 52w1 2b0 42w0 18b0 53w1 51b½ 50w0 60b½ 3 14.0
57 Glawischnig, Armin AUT 9b0 21w0 52b1 40w0 51b½ 55w0 58b0 62w1 47w½ 3 12.0
58 Liitiäinen, Elia FIN 3b0 38w0 60b½ 18w0 53b0 62b1 57w1 32b0 59w½ 3 11.0
59 Mihailidis, Anastasios GRE 37b0 60w1 25b0 16w0 52b1 31w0 35b0 53w0 58b½ 13.5
60 Babamusta, Andi ALB 45w- 59b0 58w½ 41b0 62w½ 43b0 52w0 61b1 56w½ 8.5
61   Bonte, Pieter-Jan   BEL 7b0 46w0 17b0 53w1 50b0 52w½ 42b0 60w0 62b½ 2 8.5
62   Falkenberg, Gerd   BEL 10b0 55w0 50b0 52w0 60b½ 58w0 53b0 57b0 61w½ 1 3.0

 

Boys under 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 FM Radjabov, Teimur 2325 AZE 22w1 19b1 9w1 16b1 2w½ 8b1 4w1 3b½ 12w1 8 41.5
2 FM Gashimov, Vugar 2270 AZE 23b1 32w1 3b1 10w1 1b½ 4w½ 5b1 13w1 9b1 8 40.5
3 Murariu, Andrei 2085 ROM 41w1 21b1 2w0 43b1 14w1 16b1 19w1 1w½ 5b0 36.0
4 Guseinov, Kadir 2190 RUS 26w1 15b½ 31w1 18b1 9w1 2b½ 1b0 5w½ 11w1 35.0
5 Grachev, Boris 2235 RUS 24w1 6b1 16w0 15b1 11w1 12b1 2w0 4b½ 3w1 34.0
6 Baltag, Iulian MDA 38b1 5w0 50b1 7w1 16w0 22b1 8w1 9b0 21w1 6 30.0
7 Tomashevsky, Evgeny RUS 31w½ 43b½ 53w1 6b0 39w1 15b½ 22w1 16b1 8w½ 6 28.0
8 Le Roy, Brice 2075 FRA 46b1 17w½ 13b½ 23w1 10b1 1w0 6b0 31w1 7b½ 30.0
9 Balogh, Csaba 2155 HUN 39w1 49b1 1b0 13w1 4b0 20w½ 36b1 6w1 2w0 30.0
10 Goguadze, Mikhail GEO 54w1 27b1 12w1 2b0 8w0 18b½ 14w½ 19b1 15w½ 30.0
11 Aveskulov, Valery UKR 36b½ 25w½ 42b1 26w1 5b0 17w½ 20b1 24w1 4b0 28.5
12 Papp, Gábor 2190 HUN 25b½ 36w1 10b0 46w1 34b1 5w0 23b1 17w1 1b0 28.5
13 Eryomenko, Volodymyr UKR 18w½ 44b1 8w½ 9b0 49w1 31b1 16w1 2b0 14w½ 28.5
14 Trent, Lawrence ENG 30b1 33w½ 27b½ 32w1 3b0 34w½ 10b½ 18w1 13b½ 28.5
15 Erwich, Marc NED 47b1 4w½ 17b1 5w0 20b½ 7w½ 18b½ 37w1 10b½ 28.5
16 Mănescu, Tiberiu 2090 ROM 42b1 50w1 5b1 1w0 6b1 3w0 13b0 7w0 31b1 5 30.0
17 Vaznonis, Vytautas LTU 34w1 8b½ 15w0 45b1 19w½ 11b½ 33w1 12b0 24b½ 5 27.0
18 Tabaković, Marko YUG 13b½ 37w1 33b1 4w0 32b½ 10w½ 15w½ 14b0 43w1 5 26.5
19 Alcazar Jiménez, Víctor ESP 55b1 1w0 25b1 20w½ 17b½ 42w1 3b0 10w0 38b1 5 26.5
20 Kovaļovs, Nikolajs LAT 27w0 54b1 21w1 19b½ 15w½ 9b½ 11w0 36b1 23b½ 5 25.0
21 Predojević, Borki BIH 28b1 3w0 20b0 37w1 23b½ 33w½ 34b1 32w1 6b0 5 24.5
22 Kanovský, David CZE 1b0 55w½ 36b1 27w1 33b1 6w0 7b0 25w½ 37b1 5 24.0
23 Karakehajov, Kalin BUL 2w0 48b1 49w1 8b0 21w½ 45b1 12w0 35b1 20w½ 5 24.0
24 Khramiankov, Yuri BLR 5b0 38w½ 46b0 47w1 52b1 35w1 32b1 11b0 17w½ 5 22.5
25 Machaj, Bartosz POL 12w½ 11b½ 19w0 48b0 54w1 43b½ 49w1 22b½ 33w1 5 20.5
26 Kuljašević, Davorin CRO 4b0 47w1 28b1 11b0 31w0 49b½ 44w1 38w½ 27b½ 21.5
27 Borisek, Jure 2215 SLO 20b1 10w0 14w½ 22b0 36w0 53b1 46w½ 48b1 26w½ 20.5
28 Babujian, Levon ARM 21w0 41b1 26w0 49b0 44w0 47b1 50w½ 45b1 46w1 16.5
29 Tanrıkulu, Seçim Erhan TRK 43w½ 31b0 40w½ 39b0 37b0 56w1 52b½ 51w1 42b1 16.5
30 Hall, Colin SCO 14w0 35b0 54w½ 36b0 51w1 46b0 53w1 49b1 44w1 14.5
31 Gutenthaler, Franz GER 7b½ 29w1 4b0 35w½ 26b1 13w0 42b1 8b0 16w0 4 23.5
32 Blokh, Dmitry ISR 48w1 2b0 39w1 14b0 18w½ 44b1 24w0 21b0 41w½ 4 23.0
33 Abraham, Jan-Wilhelm GER 35w1 14b½ 18w0 44b1 22w0 21b½ 17b0 39w1 25b0 4 23.0
34 Holeksa, Zdeněk CZE 17b0 46w½ 55b1 52w1 12w0 14b½ 21w0 40b½ 36w½ 4 20.5
35 Mutapčić, Damir CRO 33b0 30w1 52b½ 31b½ 48w½ 24b0 43w1 23w0 40b½ 4 20.5
36 Potashnik, Matan ISR 11w½ 12b0 22w0 30w1 27b1 40b1 9w0 20w0 34b½ 4 20.0
37 Diermair, Andreas AUT 44w½ 18b0 45w½ 21b0 29w1 39b1 48w1 15b0 22w0 4 20.0
38 Ramesa, Davor CRO 6w0 24b½ 44w0 41b1 53w1 48b½ 40w½ 26b½ 19w0 4 19.5
39 Martyn, Rafe ENG 9b0 56w1 32b0 29w1 7b0 37w0 45w1 33b0 48w1 4 18.0
40 Cetina, Klemen SLO 50b0 42w0 29b½ 55w1 46b1 36w0 38b½ 34w½ 35w½ 4 17.5
41   Michiels, Bart   BEL 3b0 28w0 47b½ 38w0 55b½ 51w1 54b½ 50w1 32b½ 4 14.0
42 Meszároš, Michal SVK 16w0 40b1 11w0 51b1 43w1 19b0 31w0 46b½ 29w0 20.0
43 Fatullaev, Emil AZE 29b½ 7w½ 51b1 3w0 42b0 25w½ 35b0 54w1 18b0 19.5
44 Soskov, Vjateslav EST 37b½ 13w0 38b1 33w0 28b1 32w0 26b0 52w1 30b0 18.5
45   Vanlerberghe, Filip   BEL 52b½ 51w½ 37b½ 17w0 50b1 23w0 39b0 28w0 54b1 18.0
46 Mikulec, Jiří CZE 8w0 34b½ 24w1 12b0 40w0 30w1 27b½ 42w½ 28b0 17.5
47 Steiner, Thomas GER 15w0 26b0 41w½ 24b0 56b½ 28w0 55b1 53w½ 52b1 11.0
48 Seitler, Andrej SVK 32b0 23w0 56b1 25w1 35b½ 38w½ 37b0 27w0 39b0 3 17.5
49 Pirker, Georg AUT 56b1 9w0 23b0 28w1 13b0 26w½ 25b0 30w0 50b½ 3 17.5
50 Siljander, Juhana FIN 40w1 16b0 6w0 53b½ 45w0 52w½ 28b½ 41b0 49w½ 3 16.0
51 Zavgorodniy, Sergiy UKR 53w½ 45b½ 43w0 42w0 30b0 41b0 56w1 29b0 55w1 3 12.5
52 Ivanov, Zvetalin BUL 45w½ 53b½ 35w½ 34b0 24w0 50b½ 29w½ 44b0 47w0 15.5
53 Jeitz, Christian HUN 51b½ 52w½ 7b0 50w½ 38b0 27w0 30b0 47b½ 56w½ 13.0
54 Tokel, Turgut Baris TRK 10b0 20w0 30b½ 56w½ 25b0 55w1 41w½ 43b0 45w0 12.0
55 Naxakis, Theodoros GRE 19w0 22b½ 34w0 40b0 41w½ 54b0 47w0 56b1 51b0 2 8.5
56 Avdić, Adnan 2120 BIH 49w0 39b0 48w0 54b½ 47w½ 29b0 51b0 55w0 53b½ 6.0

 

Boys under 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot TB
1 Tishyn, Dmytro UKR 29b1 47w1 8w1 16b1 2b0 22w1 6w1 12b1 4w½ 7.5 39.5
2 Baramidze, Davit GER 26w1 20b1 6w½ 25b1 1w1 8b1 3w1 4b½ 5w0 7.0 39.5
3 Metzger, Michael Andreas GER 14w1 42b½ 24w½ 11b1 16w1 17b1 2b0 10w1 6w1 7.0 34.5
4 Mamedov, Raouf AZE 45w1 16b0 38w1 17b½ 25w1 42b1 7b1 2w½ 1b½ 6.5 32.5
5 Vicol, Dorian MDA 46w1 6b0 26w0 34b1 29w1 19b1 22w½ 11b1 2b1 6.5 28.5
6 Neimer, Tal ISR 30b1 5w1 2b½ 9w1 7b½ 10w1 1b0 23w1 3b0 6.0 35.0
7 Krnan, Tomas SVK 41w½ 37b1 17w½ 43b1 6w½ 15b1 4w0 22b1 14w½ 6.0 31.0
8 Chernobai, Artem RUS 10b1 43w1 1b0 23w1 9b1 2w0 12b0 21w1 18w1 6.0 31.0
9 Tukhayev, Adam UKR 50w1 19b1 11w1 6b0 8w0 24b1 10b0 33w½ 23b1 5.5 30.0
10 Romanov, Evgeni RUS 8w0 52b1 19w1 29b1 32w1 6b0 9w1 3b0 12w½ 5.5 29.5
11 Hržica, Rok SLO 39b1 18w1 9b0 3w0 13b1 23w½ 28b1 5w0 15b1 5.5 28.0
12 Jojua, Davit GEO 37w½ 17b0 36b1 42w½ 20w1 16b1 8w1 1w0 10b½ 5.5 27.0
13 Tazbir, Marcin POL 19w0 50b1 34w½ 35b1 11w0 32b½ 24w½ 25b1 22w1 5.5 24.0
14 Thiruchelvam, Thirumurugan ENG 3b0 31w0 21b1 18w1 23b0 41b1 29w1 26w1 7b½ 5.5 22.5
15 Tzekov, Svetozar BUL 34w½ 44b1 32w1 24b0 26w1 7w0 27b1 16b½ 11w0 5.0 28.5
16 Horváth, László HUN 23b1 4w1 22b1 1w0 3b0 12w0 19b1 15w½ 17b½ 5.0 28.5
17 Ragger, Markus AUT 47b½ 12w1 7b½ 4w½ 27b1 3w0 23b0 40w1 16w½ 5.0 26.5
18 Safarli, Aikhan AZE 40b1 11b0 29w0 14b0 37w1 35b1 46w1 30w1 8b0 5.0 23.0
19 Jotov, Valentin BUL 13b1 9w0 10b0 51w1 36b1 5w0 16w0 37b1 33b1 5.0 23.0
20 Osatović, Aleksandar YUG 33b1 2w0 40b1 22w0 12b0 47w1 21b0 42w1 35b1 5.0 23.0
21 Rakitski, Dmitri BLR 35w½ 24b0 14w0 49w1 44b1 34b½ 20w1 8b0 32w1 5.0 21.5
22 Labeckas, stutis LTU 48w1 38b1 16w0 20b1 24w1 1b0 5b½ 7w0 13b0 4.5 29.5
23 Melkumian, Hrant ARM 16w0 45b1 41w1 8b0 14w1 11b½ 17w1 6b0 9w0 4.5 25.0
24 Braun, Arik GER 28b½ 21w1 3b½ 15w1 22b0 9w0 13b½ 27w½ 26b½ 4.5 25.0
25 Rebegea, Razvan Vasile ROM 49b1 32b½ 42w1 2w0 4b0 27w0 36b1 13w0 44b1 4.5 24.0
26 Mihajlovs, Jurijs LAT 2b0 49w1 5b1 27w½ 15b0 33w½ 42w1 14b0 24w½ 4.5 23.5
27 Gornoi, Aleksei EST 38w0 39b1 28w1 26b½ 17w0 25b1 15w0 24b½ 30b½ 4.5 23.5
28 Přiborský, Jan CZE 24w½ 35b½ 27b0 30w1 33b½ 40w1 11w0 32b½ 34w½ 4.5 22.5
29 Kasutins, Aleksejs LAT 1w0 48b1 18b1 10w0 5b0 45w1 14b0 31w½ 41b1 4.5 21.0
30 Beliajev, Dmitrj LTU 6w0 41b½ 44w½ 28b0 38w1 43b1 34w1 18b0 27w½ 4.5 20.0
31 Nemet, Vidor HUN 42w0 14b1 35w½ 32b0 34w0 50b1 41w½ 29b½ 40b1 4.5 19.0
32 Dufour, Mikael FRA 51b1 25w½ 15b0 31w1 10b0 13w½ 33b½ 28w½ 21b0 4.0 23.5
33 Bosiočić, Marin CRO 20w0 46b1 43w0 38b1 28w½ 26b½ 32w½ 9b½ 19w0 4.0 21.0
34 Krzesaj, Robert POL 15b½ 36w½ 13b½ 5w0 31b1 21w½ 30b0 41w½ 28b½ 4.0 20.5
35 Bruned, Boris FRA 21b½ 28w½ 31b½ 13w0 45b½ 18w0 38b1 43b1 20w0 4.0 19.5
36 Weber, Philip LUX 44w½ 34b½ 12w0 50b1 19w0 46b½ 25w0 39b½ 43w1 4.0 18.5
37 Swinkels, Robin NED 12b½ 7w0 47b½ 40w0 18b0 49w1 51b1 19w0 45b1 4.0 16.0
38 Stavrianakis, Ioannis GRE 27b1 22w0 4b0 33w0 30b0 52w1 35w0 48b1 46w1 4.0 16.0
39 Sundrica, Dario CRO 11w0 27w0 49b½ 52w0 51b1 44w1 40b0 36w½ 42b1 4.0 14.5
40 Comez, Kemalcan TRK 18w0 51b1 20w0 37b1 41w½ 28b0 39w1 17b0 31w0 3.5 19.5
41 Tweg, Shaked ISR 7b½ 30w½ 23b0 47w1 40b½ 14w0 31b½ 34b½ 29w0 3.5 19.5
42 Bocancea, Dumitru MDA 31b1 3w½ 25b0 12b½ 43w1 4w0 26b0 20b0 39w0 3.0 21.0
43 Mulaosmanović, Anel BIH 52w1 8b0 33b1 7w0 42b0 30w0 45b1 35w0 36b0 3.0 19.0
44 MacDonald, Christopher SCO 36b½ 15w0 30b½ 45w½ 21w0 39b0 50w1 46b½ 25w0 3.0 15.0
45 Wolfram, Dominik AUT 4b0 23w0 46w1 44b½ 35w½ 29b0 43w0 51b1 37w0 3.0 14.5
46 Mergeai, Christophe LUX 5b0 33w0 45b0 48w1 52b1 36w½ 18b0 44w½ 38b0 3.0 14.0
47 Brudnak, Peter SVK 17w½ 1b0 37w½ 41b0 50w½ 20b0 48w0 49b½ 51w1 3.0 12.5
48 Vanderhallen, Nicolas BEL 22b0 29w0 50w0 46b0 49b1 51w0 47b1 38w0 52b1 3.0 9.0
49 Bruned, Yvain FRA 25w0 26b0 39w½ 21b0 48w0 37b0 52w1 47w½ 50b1 3.0 8.5
50 Kolsarici, Bilal Ahmet TRK 9b0 13w0 48b1 36w0 47b½ 31w0 44b0 52b1 49w0 2.5 11.5
51 Skjoldan, Benjamin DEN 32w0 40w0 52b1 19b0 39w0 48b1 37w0 45w0 47b0 2.0 11.0
52 Batista, Ana Filipa POR 43b0 10w0 51w0 39b1 46w0 38b0 49b0 50w0 48w0 1.0 6.0

 

Girls under 18 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 WFM Reizniece, Dana 2170 LAT 27w1 33b½ 34w1 6b1 9w1 8b1 2w1 4w½ 3b0 7.0 39.0
2 WIM Zozulia, Anna 2315 UKR 32b1 15w½ 3b½ 20w1 11b1 5w1 1b0 14w1 4b1 7.0 34.5
3 Kucypera, Anna 2130 POL 39w1 13b½ 2w½ 10b½ 6w1 9b½ 15w1 8b1 1w1 7.0 32.5
4 WFM Ionica, Iulia 2195 ROM 35w1 19b1 6w½ 14b1 8b0 12w1 9w1 1b½ 2w0 6.0 34.5
5 WGM Radziewicz, Iweta 2425 POL 40w1 14b½ 8w0 18b1 33w1 2b0 11w1 16b½ 10w1 6.0 29.0
6 WFM Pokorná, Regina 2170 SVK 44b1 11w1 4b½ 1w0 3b0 20w½ 23w1 29b1 14b1 6.0 28.5
7 Virnik, Elena 2160 GER 43w1 30b1 9w0 21b0 10w½ 33b1 29w½ 17b1 16w1 6.0 28.0
8 Gvetadze, Sopio 2165 GEO 31b1 24w1 5b1 9b½ 4w1 1w0 14b½ 3w0 12b½ 5.5 34.0
9 WFM Chasovnikova, Eugenia 2260 RUS 23b1 10w1 7b1 8w½ 1b0 3w½ 4b0 20w½ 19b1 5.5 31.0
10 Aginian, Nelly 2130 ARM 42b1 9b0 35w1 3w½ 7b½ 22w1 16b½ 19w1 5b0 5.5 29.0
11 Rapcsák, Andrea 2060 HUN 38w1 6b0 30w1 34b1 2w0 21b½ 5b0 24w1 20b1 5.5 27.0
12 Andreeva, Natalija 2280 RUS 18w½ 29b0 43w1 40b1 21w1 4b0 17w½ 15b1 8w½ 5.5 26.5
13 WFM Iwaniuk, Dorota 2195 POL 21b1 3w½ 20b½ 15w½ 14b0 19w0 36b1 22w1 25b1 5.5 25.5
14 Kapš, Darja 2155 SLO 36b1 5w½ 22b1 4w0 13w1 15b1 8w½ 2b0 6w0 5.0 30.5
15 Batytė, Daiva 2150 LTU 41w1 2b½ 33w1 13b½ 16b1 14w0 3b0 12w0 27b1 5.0 29.0
16 WFM Calota, Alina 2175 ROM 33w0 27b1 29w1 19b1 15w0 23b1 10w½ 5w½ 7b0 5.0 27.5
17 Dacalor, Aurélie 2100 FRA 37b½ 22w0 24b1 23w½ 20b½ 26w1 12b½ 7w0 30b1 5.0 23.5
18 Apanaviciute, Kristina 2010 LTU 12b½ 20w0 42b1 5w0 36b½ 37w1 22b0 31w1 29b1 5.0 21.0
19 Morkūnaitė, Eglė 2065 LTU 28b1 4w0 36b1 16w0 24b½ 13b1 21w1 10b0 9w0 4.5 25.5
20 Haslinger, Mandy 2065 ENG 29w½ 18b1 13w½ 2b0 17w½ 6b½ 30w1 9b½ 11w0 4.5 24.5
21 Budylina, Sofia 2040 EST 13w0 39b1 26b1 7w1 12b0 11w½ 19b0 25w0 36b1 4.5 24.0
22 Yusuphanova, Saida ISR 34w½ 17b1 14w0 29b½ 40w1 10b0 18w1 13b0 23w½ 4.5 24.0
23 Archan, Dagmar AUT 9w0 41b½ 38w1 17b½ 30w1 16w0 6b0 39w1 22b½ 4.5 21.5
24 Panagiotopoulou, Lida GRE 25w1 8b0 17w0 27b1 19w½ 29b0 33w1 11b0 34w1 4.5 21.5
25 Bekker-Jensen, Anne 2070 DEN 24b0 36w0 37b1 31w½ 38b½ 41w1 35b½ 21b1 13w0 4.5 20.0
26 Trtanj, Tina 2095 CRO 30w0 31b1 21w0 41b1 29w½ 17b0 27w0 33b1 35w1 4.5 19.5
27 Grigorieva, Jana LAT 1b0 16w0 39b1 24w0 32b½ 44w1 26b1 35w+ 15w0 4.5 18.5
28 Samedova, Jale AZE 19w0 35b0 31w0 39w½ 44b1 32w½ 41b1 34b½ 38w1 4.5 15.0
29 Rodríguez Vinuesa, Azahara ESP 20b½ 12w1 16b0 22w½ 26b½ 24w1 7b½ 6w0 18w0 4.0 23.5
30 Ornstein, Petra SWE 26b1 7w0 11b0 44w1 23b0 31w1 20b0 32w1 17w0 4.0 21.0
31 Grzinčić, Tihana CRO 8w0 26w0 28b1 25b½ 34w½ 30b0 38w1 18b0 40w1 4.0 16.5
32 Greabca, Diana 2020 MDA 2w0 43b½ 41w½ 33b0 27w½ 28b½ 37w1 30b0 39w1 4.0 16.0
33 Dimitrova, Jeni BUL 16b1 1w½ 15b0 32w1 5b0 7w0 24b0 26w0 42b1 3.5 20.0
34 Klipper, Rebecca 2055 FRA 22b½ 37w1 1b0 11w0 31b½ 36w½ 39b½ 28w½ 24b0 3.5 19.5
35 Bernhard, Julia AUT 4b0 28w1 10b0 36w½ 37b½ 38w1 25w½ 27b- 26b0 3.5 19.0
36 Jakoucheva, Olga BLR 14w0 25b1 19w0 35b½ 18w½ 34b½ 13w0 40b1 21w0 3.5 17.5
37 Martinková, Monika CZE 17w½ 34b0 25w0 43b1 35w½ 18b0 32b0 42w½ 44b1 3.5 15.0
38 Šarčev, Tijana YUG 11b0 44w½ 23b0 42w1 25w½ 35b0 31b0 41w1 28b0 3.0 14.5
39 Malokas, Nermina BIH 3b0 21w0 27w0 28b½ 43w1 40b1 34w½ 23b0 32b0 3.0 13.5
40 Oliveira, Vera 2025 POR 5b0 42w½ 44b1 12w0 22b0 39w0 43b1 36w0 31b0 2.5 14.0
41 Jauk, Nadine AUT 15b0 23w½ 32b½ 26w0 42b1 25b0 28w0 38b0 43w½ 2.5 13.0
42 Linggi, Cosima SUI 10w0 40b½ 18w0 38b0 41w0 43b½ 44w1 37b½ 33w0 2.5 10.0
43 İbişoğlu, Aylin TRK 7b0 32w½ 12b0 37w0 39b0 42w½ 40w0 44b0 41b½ 1.5 6.5
44   De Vettor, Maïte   BEL 6w0 38b½ 40w0 30b0 28w0 27b0 42b0 43w1 37w0 1.5 6.0

 

Girls under 16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 WFM Matnadze, Ana 2280 GEO 43w1 36b½ 19w1 10b1 6w½ 9b1 4w1 2b½ 3w½ 7.0 37.0
2 Moser, Eva 2190 AUT 34b1 33w1 3b0 11w½ 7b1 30w1 15b1 1w½ 6b1 7.0 34.0
3 Charkhalashvili, Inga 2075 GEO 48b1 5w1 2w1 9b0 4b½ 15w1 29b1 6w½ 1b½ 6.5 35.0
4 Göcző, Melinda 2185 HUN 26w1 23b1 31w1 15b0 3w½ 8b1 1b0 12w1 16w1 6.5 33.5
5 WIM Polovnikova, Ekaterina 2325 RUS 21w1 3b0 26w0 43b1 31w1 7b1 23w1 16b½ 9w1 6.5 29.0
6 WIM Jacková, Jana 2205 CZE 38w1 14b1 15w0 26b1 1b½ 24w1 9w1 3b½ 2w0 6.0 33.5
7 Gasparian, Narine 2070 ARM 20w1 9b0 22w1 16b1 2w0 5w0 34b1 18b1 17w1 6.0 28.0
8 Rutherford, Elaine SCO 33b0 34w½ 49b1 41w1 13b1 4w0 30b½ 25w1 15b1 6.0 26.5
9 WIM Gara, Anita 2290 HUN 41b1 7w1 29b1 3w1 15b½ 1w0 6b0 11w1 5b0 5.5 34.5
10 Romanova, Ekaterina 2170 UKR 22w½ 27b1 36w1 1w0 12b½ 34w1 11b½ 15w½ 14b½ 5.5 29.0
11 Kieran, Rosalind 2050 ENG 44w1 16b½ 18w½ 2b½ 17w1 23b½ 10w½ 9b0 24b1 5.5 29.0
12 Masip Rodríguez, Núria ESP 19w½ 22b½ 14w1 18b½ 10w½ 31b1 16w½ 4b0 23w1 5.5 27.5
13 Sperdokli, Elli GRE 45w1 18b½ 16w½ 19b½ 8w0 14b½ 25b½ 35w1 30b1 5.5 26.0
14 Frančišković, Dubravka 2035 CRO 46b1 6w0 12b0 22w1 37b½ 13w½ 27b1 29w1 10w½ 5.5 25.0
15 Polivoda, Nadeja 2100 BLR 42b1 17w1 6b1 4w1 9w½ 3b0 2w0 10b½ 8w0 5.0 33.5
16 Mukhortova, Elena 2220 RUS 49b1 11w½ 13b½ 7w0 25b1 33w1 12b½ 5w½ 4b0 5.0 28.0
17 Tchouroun, Polina BLR 39w1 15b0 25b½ 38w1 11b0 36w1 24b½ 30w1 7b0 5.0 26.0
18 Istrati, Viorica 2145 ROM 47b1 13w½ 11b½ 12w½ 30b0 21w1 19b½ 7w0 33b1 5.0 26.0
19 Samborska, Marta 2055 POL 12b½ 35w1 1b0 13w½ 21b½ 37w1 18w½ 23b½ 20w½ 5.0 25.0
20 Mamedova, Nargiz AZE 7b0 41w½ 35b1 25w½ 34b0 38w1 33b1 24w½ 19b½ 5.0 22.5
21 Duriez, Aurélie FRA 5b0 42w1 30b0 46w+ 19w½ 18b0 39w½ 37w1 29b1 5.0 21.0
22 Kradolfer, Conny SUI 10b½ 12w½ 7b0 14b0 39w0 46w1 45b1 41w1 36w1 5.0 18.5
23 Lapinskaitė, Šarūnė LAT 30b1 4w0 33b1 29w1 24b½ 11w½ 5b0 19w½ 12b0 4.5 27.5
24 Szabó, Virág 2095 HUN 40w1 31b0 28w1 32b1 23w½ 6b0 17w½ 20b½ 11w0 4.5 27.0
25 Baškite, Viktoria EST 32w1 29b0 17w½ 20b½ 16w0 26b1 13w½ 8b0 40w1 4.5 22.0
26 Klawonn, Malin GER 4b0 46w1 5b1 6w0 29b0 25w0 36b½ 48w1 42b1 4.5 19.5
27 Tarita, Camelia MDA 35b½ 10w0 34b0 bye 40w½ 43b1 14w0 39b½ 38w1 4.5 19.0
28 Kostadinova, Radostina BUL 29w0 45b1 24b0 33w0 48b1 35w0 49w1 31b½ 39w1 4.5 18.0
29 Jurkiewicz, Katarzyna 2185 POL 28b1 25w1 9w0 23b0 26w1 32b1 3w0 14b0 21w0 4.0 26.0
30 Kovačević, Radmila 2105 YUG 23w0 40b1 21w1 31b½ 18w1 2b0 8w½ 17b0 13w0 4.0 24.5
31 Tompa, Neda SLO bye 24w1 4b0 30w½ 5b0 12w0 42b½ 28w½ 35b½ 4.0 23.0
32 Smirnova, Marina LAT 25b0 bye 39w1 24w0 41b1 29w0 35b½ 33w0 34b½ 4.0 22.0
33 Balkhamishvili, Tamari 2035 GEO 8w1 2b0 23w0 28b1 36w1 16b0 20w0 32b1 18w0 4.0 22.0
34 Havlíčkova, Beata SVK 2w0 8b½ 27w1 36b½ 20w1 10b0 7w0 40b½ 32w½ 4.0 20.5
35 Chorvatova, Elena SVK 27w½ 19b0 20w0 42b½ 44w1 28b1 32w½ 13b0 31w½ 4.0 18.5
36 Umpfenbach, Caroline 2050 GER 37b1 1w½ 10b0 34w½ 33b0 17b0 26w½ 45w1 22b0 3.5 19.5
37 Rohrmanstorfer, Silvia AUT 36w0 38b½ 43w½ 39b1 14w½ 19b0 40w½ 21b0 49b½ 3.5 18.0
38 Grigorjeva, Dana LAT 6b0 37w½ 48b1 17b0 45w½ 20b0 44w1 42w½ 27b0 3.5 17.5
39 Coimbra, Margarida POR 17b0 47w1 32b0 37w0 22b1 42w½ 21b½ 27w½ 28b0 3.5 17.5
40 Loyer, Angélique FRA 24b0 30w0 47b½ 49w1 27b½ 41w½ 37b½ 34w½ 25b0 3.5 16.5
41   De Vlieger, Eileen   BEL 9w0 20b½ 44w1 8b0 32w0 40b½ 43w1 22b0 47b½ 3.5 16.5
42 Lindholm, Sonja FIN 15w0 21b0 45w½ 35w½ 49b1 39b½ 31w½ 38b½ 26w0 3.5 16.0
43 Fabian, Leonie AUT 1b0 48w½ 37b½ 5w0 47b1 27w0 41b0 49w½ 44b½ 3.0 14.0
44 Ostojić, Ana CRO 11b0 49w½ 41b0 47w½ 35b0 48w1 38b0 46w½ 43w½ 3.0 12.5
45 Börjevik, Tina SWE 13b0 28w0 42b½ 48w½ 38b½ 47w½ 22w0 36b0 bye 3.0 12.0
46 Sarajlić, Nermina BIH 14w0 26b0 bye 21b- ABS 22b0 47w1 44b½ 48b½ 3.0 11.5
47 Kürümoğlu, Deniz TRK 18w0 39b0 40w½ 44b½ 43w0 45b½ 46b0 bye 41w½ 3.0 11.0
48   Ludwig, Isabelle   BEL 3w0 43b½ 38w0 45b½ 28w0 44b0 bye 26b0 46w½ 2.5 10.5
49 Greifensteiner, Petra AUT 16w0 44b½ 8w0 40b0 42w0 bye 28b0 43b½ 37w½ 2.5 9.5

 

Girls under 14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot TB
1 Javakhishvili, Lela 2130 GEO 25w1 24b1 12w1 11b1 3w½ 7b1 2w½ 5b1 6w½ 7.5 40.5
2 Gara, Tícia 2245 HUN 41w1 37b1 23w1 3b½ 6w½ 4b1 1b½ 7w1 8b½ 7.0 37.5
3 Bērziņa, Ilze 2100 LAT 18b1 20w1 34b1 2w½ 1b½ 14w½ 6w1 9b1 4w0 6.5 36.5
4 Rohonyan, Kateryna UKR 27b1 14w0 35b1 12w1 8b1 2w0 10b½ 23w1 3b1 6.5 31.5
5 Petrovitch, Irina BLR 6w½ 8b0 30w1 29b1 13w1 11b1 26w1 1w0 12b1 6.5 30.5
6 Kiss, Emese 2065 HUN 5b½ 19w1 31b1 14w1 2b½ 15w1 3b0 8w½ 1b½ 6.0 33.5
7 Druzhinina, Olga 2295 RUS 38b1 35w1 14b½ 8w½ 24b1 1w0 15b1 2b0 16w1 6.0 32.5
8 Gerasimovitch, Olga 2080 BLR 31b½ 5w1 10b1 7b½ 4w0 23w1 14b1 6b½ 2w½ 6.0 31.0
9 Sahakian, Alla ARM 11b0 44b1 37w1 28w1 15b0 27w1 16b1 3w0 14b1 6.0 29.0
10 Pârţac, Elena 2080 MDA 24w0 25b1 8w0 39b1 38w1 19b1 4w½ 17b½ 15w1 6.0 26.5
11 Gregorova, Zuzana SVK 9w1 21b1 13w1 1w0 23b½ 5w0 12b0 29b1 17w1 5.5 29.5
12 Ushenina, Hanna UKR 15w1 16w1 1b0 4b0 17w½ 13b1 11w1 27b1 5w0 5.5 28.5
13 Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2135 RUS 28b1 40w1 11b0 18w½ 5b0 12w0 31b1 24w1 23b1 5.5 26.0
14 Zaksaitė, Salomėja 2040 LTU 30w1 4b1 7w½ 6b0 18w1 3b½ 8w0 19b1 9w0 5.0 29.5
15 Helm, Leonie GER 12b0 32w1 20b1 34w1 9w1 6b0 7w0 26b1 10b0 5.0 28.0
16 Choukourova, Mekhriban AZE 32w1 12b0 39b1 23w0 20b1 24w1 9w0 30b1 7b0 5.0 27.0
17 Van Laecke, Greet BEL bye 34w0 18b0 37w1 12b½ 22b1 28w1 10w½ 11b0 5.0 25.5
18 Moţoc, Alina ROM 3w0 42b1 17w1 13b½ 14b0 35w1 23b0 34w½ 26w1 5.0 24.0
19 Powell, Annie WLS 43w½ 6b0 41w1 36b1 27b½ 10w0 34b1 14w0 37b1 5.0 24.0
20 Rölli, Corinne SUI 42w1 3b0 15w0 43b1 16w0 30b0 44w1 36b1 27w1 5.0 21.0
21 Vasić, Milena YUG 44w1 11w0 27b0 22b0 25w½ 42b1 35w1 28b½ 30w1 5.0 20.5
22 Harbuz, Daniela MDA 23b0 39w0 25b1 21w1 34b0 17w0 38b1 32w1 28b1 5.0 19.0
23 Stiri, Alexandra GRE 22w1 26w1 2b0 16b1 11w½ 8b0 18w1 4b0 13w0 4.5 28.5
24 Pahor, Andrea CRO 10b1 1w0 33b1 26w1 7w0 16b0 29w½ 13b0 35w1 4.5 24.5
25 Meşeli, Perihon TRK 1b0 10w0 22w0 bye 21b½ 43b1 36w½ 37w½ 34b1 4.5 16.0
26 Bonnafous, Nathalie FRA 39w1 23b0 40w1 24b0 32b1 34w1 5b0 15w0 18b0 4.0 25.0
27 De los Santos, Maria ESP 4w0 30b½ 21w1 31b1 19w½ 9b0 32b1 12w0 20b0 4.0 22.5
28 Machalová, Mária SVK 13w0 45b1 29w½ 9b0 40w1 36b1 17b0 21w½ 22w0 4.0 21.5
29 Tidman. Sophie ENG 34b0 38w1 28b½ 5w0 30b½ 41w1 24b½ 11w0 39b½ 4.0 20.0
30 Pogonina, Natalya RUS 14b0 27w½ 5b0 41b1 29w½ 20w1 33b1 16w0 21b0 4.0 19.5
31 Rzaeva, Svetlana AZE 8w½ 43b1 6w0 27w0 35b0 40b1 13w0 41b½ 45w1 4.0 18.5
32 Rendi, Eva ROM 16b0 15b0 bye 44w1 26w0 38b1 27w0 22b0 42w1 4.0 18.0
33 Vega Gutiérrez, Belinda ESP 37b0 bye 24w0 38w0 45b1 39b1 30w0 35b0 41w1 4.0 18.0
34 Hari, Veronika SVK 29w1 17b1 3w0 15b0 22w1 26b0 19w0 18b½ 25w0 3.5 23.0
35 Kärner, Silvia AUT 36w1 7b0 4w0 40b½ 31w1 18b0 21b0 33w1 24b0 3.5 19.0
36 Vakhania, Alexandra GEO 35b0 41b½ 43w1 19w0 37b1 28w0 25b½ 20w0 38b½ 3.5 18.0
37 Kopinits, Anna-Christina AUT 33w1 2w0 9b0 17b0 36w0 45w1 39b1 25b½ 19w0 3.5 17.0
38 Kostjukovits, Svetlana EST 7w0 29b0 42w1 33b1 10b0 32w0 22w0 43b1 36w½ 3.5 15.5
39 Raeva, Elitza BUL 26b0 22b1 16w0 10w0 42b1 33w0 37w0 45b1 29w½ 3.5 15.5
40 Rampler, Evelyne AUT 45w1 13b0 26b0 35w½ 28b0 31w0 42w0 bye 44b1 3.5 15.0
41 Kupczyk, Edyta POL 2b0 36w½ 19b0 30w0 bye 29b0 43w1 31w½ 33b0 3.0 13.0
42 Dvořáková, Magdalena CZE 20b0 18w0 38b0 45b1 39w0 21w0 40b1 44w1 32b0 3.0 11.0
43 Altunbaş, Zuhal TRK 19b½ 31w0 36b0 20w0 44b1 25w0 41b0 38w0 bye 2.5 10.5
44 Kasap, Azra BIH 21b0 9w0 45w½ 32b0 43w0 bye 20b0 42b0 40w0 1.5 7.5
45 Caeiro, Maria João POR 40b0 28w0 44b½ 42w0 33w0 37b0 bye 39w0 31b0 1.5 6.5

 

Girls under 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot TB1
1 Sebag, Marie FRA 38w1 5w1 30b1 3w½ 7b1 2b1 9w1 12w1 4b½ 8.0 41.5
2 FM Kosintseva, Tatiana 2120 RUS 23b1 6w1 4b1 8w1 21b1 1w0 3b1 7w1 5b1 8.0 41.0
3 FM Kursova, Maria 2070 RUS 19w1 20b1 10w½ 1b½ 36w1 8b1 2w0 9b1 7w1 7.0 35.5
4 Tchistiakova, Tamara 2205 RUS 40w1 34b1 2w0 12b1 10w1 9b0 22w1 16b1 1w½ 6.5 33.5
5 Dzagnidze, Nana GEO 25w1 1b0 14w1 23b0 37w1 36b1 13w1 8b1 2w0 6.0 30.0
6 Komarishkina, Julia RUS 27w1 2b0 25w1 30w1 8b0 42b+ 12b0 18w1 19b1 6.0 29.0
7 Datuashvili, Nona GEO 37w1 26b1 17w1 21b½ 1w0 10b1 11w1 2b0 3b0 5.5 34.0
8 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina ESP 47w1 12b1 31w1 2b0 6w1 3w0 10b1 5w0 13b½ 5.5 32.5
9 Worek, Joanna POL 46w1 10b0 13w1 19b1 23w1 4w1 1b0 3w0 11b½ 5.5 31.5
10 Hryhorenko, Nataliya UKR 39b1 9w1 3b½ 18w1 4b0 7w0 8w0 32b1 17w1 5.5 29.5
11 Hermanowicz, Dominika POL 29w½ 44b½ 26w1 22b½ 17w1 21w1 7b0 14b½ 9w½ 5.5 29.0
12 Esebua, Megi GEO 22b1 8w0 15b1 4w0 32b1 18w1 6w1 1b0 14w½ 5.5 28.5
13 Machalova, Veronika SVK 17b0 39w1 9b0 27w1 30b1 15w1 5b0 22w1 8w½ 5.5 25.5
14 Muhren, Bianca NED 28b1 30w0 5b0 39w½ 40b1 29w1 23b1 11w½ 12b½ 5.5 25.5
15 Plauskaya, Anastasya BLR 44w½ 41b½ 12w0 28b1 31w1 13b0 38w1 25b½ 24w1 5.5 24.5
16 Pina Sierra, Julia ESP 30b0 28w0 48b1 45b1 44w½ 24w1 21b1 4w0 23w1 5.5 23.5
17 Ziogaite, Jovita LTU 13w1 29b1 7b0 24w1 11b0 23w½ 25b½ 21w1 10b0 5.0 28.5
18 Rohackova, Veronika SVK 41w1 31b½ 28w1 10b0 42w½ 12b0 36w1 6b0 25w1 5.0 26.5
19 Paduraru, Smaranda ROM 3b0 45w1 40b½ 9w0 39b1 26w1 30b½ 29w1 6w0 5.0 24.0
20 Kulovana, Eva CZE 45w1 3w0 22b0 25b0 38w0 47b1 39w1 43b1 29w1 5.0 19.0
21 Stojanovic, Nadezda YUG 32b1 24w1 35b1 7w½ 2w0 11b0 16w0 17b0 39w1 4.5 28.0
22 Startseva, Ksenia EST 12w0 46b1 20w1 11w½ 29b½ 35w1 4b0 13b0 27w½ 4.5 25.0
23 Orlovska, Madara LAT 2w0 27b1 44w1 5w1 9b0 17b½ 14w0 35w1 16b0 4.5 25.0
24 Khudaya, Hanna BLR 43w1 21b0 37w1 17b0 25w½ 16b0 42b+ 30w1 15b0 4.5 23.5
25 Seps, Monika SUI 5b0 49w1 6b0 20w1 24b½ 28b1 17w½ 15w½ 18b0 4.5 23.0
26 Rodriguez, Moira ESP 48b1 7w0 11b0 44b½ 41w1 19b0 27w½ 31b½ 38w1 4.5 20.5
27 Visschedijk, Gillian NED 6b0 23w0 46w1 13b0 34b1 40w½ 26b½ 36w1 22b½ 4.5 18.0
28 FM Stojanovic, Andjelija YUG 14w0 16b1 18b0 15w0 46b1 25w0 45b½ 48w1 35b1 4.5 17.5
29 Tchokhonelidze, Salome GEO 11b½ 17w0 47w1 41b1 22w½ 14b0 31w1 19b0 20b0 4.0 23.0
30 Beliaeva, Olga LTU 16w1 14b1 1w0 6b0 13w0 43b1 19w½ 24b0 32w½ 4.0 23.0
31 Adontaki, Christina GRE 36b1 18w½ 8b0 32w½ 15b0 37w1 29b0 26w½ 33b½ 4.0 21.5
32 Markhot, Zsuzsa HUN 21w0 43b1 42w½ 31b½ 12w0 44b+ 35b½ 10w0 30b½ 4.0 20.5
33 Soylu, Basak TRK 35b0 47b½ 41w0 43b0 48w1 34w½ 40b1 38b½ 31w½ 4.0 15.5
34   De Gueldre, Sylvie BEL 50b+ 4w0 36b0 37b0 27w0 33b½ 41w½ 49b1 43w1 4.0 15.5
35 Einoullaeva, Roza AZE 33w1 42b1 21w0 36b0 43w1 22b0 32w½ 23b0 28w0 3.5 23.5
36 Paduraru, Veronica ROM 31w0 38b1 34w1 35w1 3b0 5w0 18b0 27b0 44w½ 3.5 21.5
37 Saric, Martina CRO 7b0 48w1 24b0 34w1 5b0 31b0 43w0 47b1 41w½ 3.5 16.5
38 Dorrek, Veronika AUT 1b0 36w0 39b0 49w1 20b1 45w1 15b0 33w½ 26b0 3.5 16.0
39 Toth, Lili HUN 10w0 13b0 38w1 14b½ 19w0 41b1 20b0 45w1 21b0 3.5 16.0
40 Guergieva, Nora BUL 4b0 50w+ 19w½ 42b0 14w0 27b½ 33w0 44b½ 45b1 3.5 15.5
41 Crasnajon, Nina MDA 18b0 15w½ 33b1 29w0 26b0 39w0 34b½ 46w1 37b½ 3.5 15.0
42 Svent, Suzana SLO 49b1 35w0 32b½ 40w1 18b½ 6w- 24w- ABS ABS 3.0 21.0
43 Vasilieva, Olga ISR 24b0 32w0 49b1 33w1 35b0 30w0 37b1 20w0 34b0 3.0 16.0
44 Beltz, Franziska GER 15b½ 11w½ 23b0 26w½ 16b½ 32w- ABS 40w½ 36b½ 3.0 15.5
45 Zavgorodnya, Olena UKR 20b0 19b0 bye 16w0 47w1 38b0 28w½ 39b0 40w0 2.5 13.5
46 Krumphals, Ingrid AUT 9b0 22w0 27b0 bye 28w0 49b½ 47w½ 41b0 48b½ 2.5 10.0
47 Klinkan, Elisabeth AUT 8b0 33w½ 29b0 48w½ 45b0 20w0 46b½ 37w0 49w1 2.5 9.5
48 Cosovic, Azra BIH 26w0 37b0 16w0 47b½ 33b0 bye 49w½ 28b0 46w½ 2.5 9.0
49 Fidalgo, Joana POR 42w0 25b0 43w0 38b0 bye 46w½ 48b½ 34w0 47b0 2.0 8.5
50 Shehu, Minushe ALB 34w- 40b- ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS 0.0 0.0

 

Girls under 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 Muzychuk, Anna UKR 20w1 7b½ 13w1 3w½ 12b1 2w1 6b1 4b½ 8w½ 7.0 36.5
2 Rogule, Laura LAT 37w1 17b1 32w1 5b1 11w1 1b0 8w1 3b0 4w½ 6.5 38.5
3 Arutyunova, Diana UKR 26w1 6b½ 18w1 1b½ 24w1 4b½ 11w1 2w1 5b0 6.5 35.0
4 Vassilikova, Svetlana RUS 5b0 36w1 26b1 31w1 19b1 3w½ 12b1 1w½ 2b½ 6.5 32.5
5 Khotenashvili, Bella GEO 4w1 38b1 14b1 2w0 7w½ 8b0 20w1 11b1 3w1 6.5 32.5
6 Nikolova, Adriana BUL 28w1 3w½ 11b0 15b1 23w1 7b1 1w0 9b1 13b1 6.5 31.0
7 Zaks, Victoria ISR 16b1 1w½ 17b1 12w½ 5b½ 6w0 25b1 13w½ 10b½ 5.5 30.0
8 Iskenderova, Khaiala AZE 27b1 23w½ 12b0 21b1 16w1 5w1 2b0 10w½ 1b½ 5.5 29.5
9 Gurtchumalidze, Teona GEO 10b½ 21w1 23b0 13w0 27b1 25w1 15b1 6w0 20w1 5.5 25.5
10 Sgarcea, Silvia Raluca ROM 9w½ 29b½ 24w0 17w½ 36b1 16b1 21w1 8b½ 7w½ 5.5 25.0
11 Darbinian, Nune ARM 18w½ 35b1 6w1 23b1 2b0 13w1 3b0 5w0 15b½ 5.0 30.0
12 Đukić, Sandra YUG 13w½ 30b1 8w1 7b½ 1w0 24b1 4w0 20b½ 14w½ 5.0 28.0
13 Purtseladze, Maka GEO 12b½ 31w1 1b0 9b1 14w1 11b0 18w1 7b½ 6w0 5.0 27.5
14 Bakhanovitch, Anna BLR 25w1 15b1 5w0 24b0 13b0 33w1 19b1 17w½ 12b½ 5.0 25.5
15 Samigulina, Renata RUS 19b1 14w0 16b½ 6w0 31b1 22w1 9w0 21b1 11w½ 5.0 24.0
16 Khudaya, Iryna BLR 7w0 20b1 15w½ 30b1 8b0 10w0 27b½ 23w1 25b1 5.0 22.0
17 Cochet, Caroline FRA 33b1 2w0 7w0 10b½ 21w0 29b1 30w1 14b½ 26w1 5.0 21.0
18 Polizou, Dionisia GRE 11b½ 34w1 3b0 32b1 20w0 30w1 13b0 22w½ 19b½ 4.5 24.0
19 Golubenko, Valentina EST 15w0 25b1 38w1 29b1 4w0 20b0 14w0 27b1 18w½ 4.5 23.5
20 Andrejczuk, Beata POL 1b0 16w0 36b1 33w1 18b1 19w1 5b0 12w½ 9b0 4.5 23.0
21 Potapova, Jelizaveta LTU 32w½ 9b0 34b1 8w0 17b1 23w1 10b0 15w0 31b1 4.5 21.5
22 Reitingerová, Iveta CZE 29w½ 32b0 30w0 35b1 26w1 15b0 24w1 18b½ 28w½ 4.5 20.0
23 Virt, Ana CRO 24w1 8b½ 9w1 11w0 6b0 21b0 26w½ 16b0 34w1 4.0 22.5
24 Khudaya, Aliaksandra BLR 23b0 27w1 10b1 14w1 3b0 12w0 22b0 25w0 29b1 4.0 22.0
25 Nevska, Gerda LAT 14b0 19w0 28w1 38b1 29w1 9b0 7w0 24b1 16w0 4.0 20.0
26 Muhren, Melissa NED 3b0 28b1 4w0 27w½ 22b0 34w1 23b½ 33w1 17b0 4.0 18.5
27 Stavila, Irina MDA 8w0 24b0 37w1 26b½ 9w0 35b1 16w½ 19w0 33b1 4.0 16.5
28 Borošová, Zuzana SVK 6b0 26w0 25b0 34w1 33b0 36w1 31b½ 32w1 22b½ 4.0 14.0
29 Dobrovitz, Piroska HUN 22b½ 10w½ 33b1 19w0 25b0 17w0 32w½ 30b1 24w0 3.5 19.0
30 Reynolds, Oriana POR 31b½ 12w0 22b1 16w0 32w1 18b0 17b0 29w0 35b1 3.5 17.5
31 De Gueldre, Vicky BEL 30w½ 13b0 35w1 4b0 15w0 32b½ 28w½ 36b1 21w0 3.5 17.0
32 Ditmonaite, Viktorija LTU 21b½ 22w1 2b0 18w0 30b0 31w½ 29b½ 28b0 37w1 3.5 17.0
33 Petrigacova, Daniela SVK 17w0 37b1 29w0 20b0 28w1 14b0 35w1 26b0 27w0 3.0 16.0
34 Brecak, Yvonne AUT 35w½ 18b0 21w0 28b0 38w1 26b0 36w½ 37w½ 23b0 2.5 12.0
35 Öczelik, Sevinç TRK 34b½ 11w0 31b0 22w0 37b1 27w0 33b0 bye 30w0 2.5 11.5
36 Hefti, Stefanie AUT 38w0 4b0 20w0 37b1 10w0 28b0 34b½ 31w0 bye 2.5 8.5
37 Fersterer, Katharina AUT 2b0 33w0 27b0 36w0 35w0 38b+ 38b+ 34b½ 32b0 2.5 8.0
38 Staudohar, Tsaja SLO 36b1 5w0 19b0 25w0 34b0 37w- 37w- ABS ABS 1.0 9.0

[1] gives all the games. No members of the Belgian delegation reached more than 50%, since Van Laecke got one of her points from a bye.

Wanted

  • The exact dates for the games.

Sources

  1. 365chess.com
  ( ) -   ( )
  ( )

Download games
ChessTempo PGN Viewer