European youth championship, Halkidiki

02-10-2000 > 10-10-2000

Boys under 18 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot Perf
1 FM Timofeev, Artyom 2447 RUS +28 +14 ½2 +11 ½9 +12 ½4 +5 ½8 7 2552
2 Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios 2386 GRE +43 +30 ½1 ½7 +15 +9 ½3 ½6 ½4 2488
3 IM Potkin, Vladimir 2420 RUS +21 ½6 +26 ½13 +20 +24 ½2 ½4 ½5 2454
4 FM Dziuba, Marcin 2392 POL +37 +23 ½10 ½20 ½13 +21 ½1 ½3 ½2 6 2442
5 Neikšāns, Artūrs 2355 LAT ½20 +41 ½6 +25 ½10 +13 +12 -1 ½3 6 2451
6 Šebenik, Matej 2287 SLO +31 ½3 ½5 -21 +37 +23 +22 ½2 ½10 6 2418
7 FM Sedlak, Nikola 2423 YUG +34 +18 -9 ½2 -11 ½25 +28 +22 +17 6 2379
8 Đukić, Nikola 2332 YUG +15 ½26 -20 -17 +40 +27 +21 +9 ½1 6 2335
9 FM Jakubowski, Krzysztof 2371 POL +17 +33 +7 ½10 ½1 -2 ½11 -8 +23 2384
10 IM Grigoriants, Sergey 2503 RUS +35 +22 ½4 ½9 ½5 ½11 ½15 ½17 ½6 2350
11 Broomfield, Matthew 2292 ENG ½41 +27 +19 -1 +7 ½10 ½9 ½14 ½15 2374
12 IM Handke, Florian 2455 GER ½25 +36 ½13 +30 +14 -1 -5 ½18 +24 2370
13 Aroshidze, Levan 2332 GEO +38 +44 ½12 ½3 ½4 -5 -17 +36 +25 2338
14 Pataki, Győző 2294 HUN +45 -1 +40 +23 -12 ½17 +18 ½11 ½16 2347
15 Palecha, Alexey 2138 UKR -8 +35 +22 +32 -2 +30 ½10 ½16 ½11 2399
16 Rainfray, Arnaud 2425 FRA ½36 -20 ½41 ½40 +45 +32 +24 ½15 ½14 2264
17 Gordin, Artiom 2169 MDA -9 ½29 +27 +8 ½21 ½14 +13 ½10 -7 5 2356
18 Rašić, Damir 2252 BIH +42 -7 ½45 +26 -24 +19 -14 ½12 +31 5 2288
19 Sebe-Vodislav, Razvan-Alexa 2303 ROM ½39 +32 -11 ½38 ½25 -18 ½20 +35 +30 5 2248
20 Pecnic, Leo 2167 CRO ½5 +16 +8 ½4 -3 -22 ½19 -25 +37 2326
21 Hindermann, Felix 2181 SUI -3 +31 +44 +6 ½17 -4 -8 -23 +42 2202
22 Grafl, Florian 2299 GER +40 -10 -15 +41 +36 +20 -6 -7 ½28 2239
23 Constantini, Roberto 2233 ITA +29 -4 +47 -14 +31 -6 ½36 +21 -9 2156
24 Černoušek, Lukáš 2259 CZE -33 ½38 +39 +45 +18 -3 -16 +34 -12 2242
25 Eriksson, Jonas 2224 SWE ½12 ½39 +33 -5 ½19 ½7 ½30 +20 -13 2274
26 Berg-Jensen, Joachim 2231 NOR +47 ½8 -3 -18 +46 -28 ½27 ½33 +39 2107
27 Sigalas, Frangiskon 2069 GRE ½32 -11 -17 +35 +39 -8 ½26 +29 ½34 2173
28 Streikus, Simonas 2210 LTU -1 -40 +42 -31 +47 +26 -7 +43 ½22 2184
29 Kafka, Graeme SCO -23 ½17 -32 ½43 ½41 +45 +37 -27 +36 2168
30 Krupenski, Juri 2247 EST +46 -2 +37 -12 +38 -15 ½25 ½31 -19 4 2152
31 Osttveit, Martin 2079 NOR -6 -21 bye +28 -23 ½37 +32 ½30 -18 4 2145
32 Rachela, Milan 2265 SVK ½27 -19 +29 -15 +44 -16 -31 ½40 +46 4 1916
33 Davies, Christofer 2053 WLS +24 -9 -25 -36 ½34 +40 ½35 ½26 ½38 4 2175
34 Manukian, Tigran 2185 ARM -7 -45 ½35 ½46 ½33 +39 +44 -24 ½27 4 2080
35 Mirzakouliev, Fakhri 2225 AZE -10 -15 ½34 -27 bye +38 ½33 -19 +44 4 2041
36 Verhovodko, Sergey 2204 BLR ½16 -12 ½46 +33 -22 +42 ½23 -13 -29 2213
37 Koukoufikis, Alexandros 2181 GRE -4 +42 -30 +47 -6 ½31 -29 +45 -20 2089
38 Kukov, Velislav 2142 BUL -13 ½24 +43 ½19 -30 -35 ½42 ½44 ½33 2118
39 Miserliovski, Risto 2127 MKD ½19 ½25 -24 ½44 -27 -34 +47 +37 -26 2038
40 Agouridis, Aris 2117 GRE -22 +28 -14 ½16 -8 -33 +46 ½32 ½45 2108
41 Vasiliou, Konstantinos 2099 GRE ½11 -5 ½16 -22 ½29 ½46 ½43 -39 bye 2069
42 Verkasalo, Tommi 2047 FIN -18 -37 -28 bye +43 -36 ½38 +47 -21 1962
43 Tsanas, Athanasios 2176 GRE -2 ½46 -38 ½29 -42 bye ½41 -28 +47 1811
44 Schrevens, Birger BEL bye -13 -21 ½39 -32 +47 -34 ½38 -35 3 1899
45 Laciner, Kerem 2115 TRK -14 +34 ½18 -24 -16 -29 bye -37 ½40 3 2087
46 Eder, Martin AUT -30 ½43 ½36 ½34 -26 ½41 -40 bye -32 3 1998
47 Qesja, Arber ALB -26 bye -23 -37 -28 -44 -39 -42 -43 1

 

Boys under 16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot Perf
1 Markoš, Ján 2327 SVK +49 ½17 +38 +34 +7 +13 ½4 +6 -2 7 2493
2 Lupulescu, Constantin 2389 ROM +55 +14 ½3 ½13 ½19 ½7 +21 +17 +1 7 2485
3 Werle, Jan 2311 NED +27 +43 ½2 ½8 ½6 +24 ½18 ½14 +12 2468
4 FM Mamedov, Nidjat 2403 AZE ½11 ½39 +50 +16 +8 ½12 ½1 +18 ½6 2462
5 Skrzypnik, Maciej 2246 POL +++ ½24 -7 +31 ½34 ½10 +25 +13 +14 2420
6 Berkes, Ferenc 2372 HUN +53 -15 +11 +55 ½3 +9 +12 -1 ½4 6 2388
7 Bartel, Mateusz 2327 POL +57 ½16 +5 +17 -1 ½2 -14 +33 +18 6 2389
8 Flumbort, András 2355 HUN +32 +28 ½15 ½3 -4 ½17 ½10 +21 +19 6 2368
9 Zawadzki, Stanisław 2295 POL +51 -34 +35 ½10 +36 -6 ½19 +32 +17 6 2344
10 Gashimov, Sarkhan 2219 AZE ½48 ½22 +56 ½9 ½37 ½5 ½8 +29 +20 6 2390
11 Nybäck, Tomi 2162 FIN ½4 ½25 -6 ½35 +50 +27 ½15 +28 +24 6 2351
12 Heberla, Bartłomiej 2330 POL +44 +21 ½34 +15 ½13 ½4 -6 +24 -3 2388
13 Jeremić, Veljko 2325 YUG +46 +41 +33 ½2 ½12 -1 ½24 -5 +27 2324
14 Hanley, Craig 2294 ENG +47 -2 +45 +48 -18 +37 +7 ½3 -5 2269
15 Mladenov, Svetlin 2251 BUL +59 +6 ½8 -12 -17 +22 ½11 ½16 +30 2264
16 Galstian, Benik 2216 ARM +36 ½7 ½24 -4 ½27 ½34 +23 ½15 +26 2264
17 Paresishvili, Giorgi 2208 GEO +42 ½1 +18 -7 +15 ½8 +20 -2 -9 5 2332
18 Weetik, Vyacheslav 2365 RUS ½35 +31 -17 +51 +14 +19 ½3 -4 -7 5 2240
19 Šarić, Ante 2229 CRO ½22 ½48 +39 +49 ½2 -18 ½9 +34 -8 5 2225
20 Khismatullin, Denis 2349 RUS +37 -33 -55 +45 +49 +26 -17 +35 -10 5 2202
21 Maiorov, Nikita 2211 BLR +23 -12 -22 +57 +48 +29 -2 -8 +34 5 2211
22 Forestier, Flavien FRA ½19 ½10 +21 -24 ½38 -15 +44 ½25 +35 5 2270
23 Korovins, Jegors LAT -21 ½44 -40 +59 ½30 +43 -16 +49 +33 5 2227
24 Chapar, Sergey 2359 RUS +45 ½5 ½16 +22 +33 -3 ½13 -12 -11 2199
25 Gasthofer, Alexander 2246 GER ½39 ½11 ½37 +52 ½26 ½33 -5 ½22 ½32 2119
26 Smeets, Jan 2183 NED -34 +54 ½52 +50 ½25 -20 ½40 +36 -16 2129
27 Milchev, Nikolay 2059 BUL -3 +30 +29 -33 ½16 -11 +41 +40 -13 2191
28 Tikkanen, Hans 2232 SWE +56 -8 -49 ½44 +46 ½42 +37 -11 ½31 2091
29 Danilov, Nikolai 2231 EST ½31 ½35 -27 +40 +39 -21 ½36 -10 +48 1832
30 Krivousas, Tomas 2208 LTU -50 -27 ½54 +56 ½23 +31 ½35 +39 -15 1929
31   Delaere, Jeroen BEL ½29 -18 +46 -5 ½41 -30 +53 +45 ½28 2201
32 Mihailidis, Anastasios 2126 GRE -8 -56 ½47 ½54 +58 +48 +42 -9 ½25 2044
33 Tallaksen, Geir Sune 2221 NOR +58 +20 -13 +27 -24 ½25 ½34 -7 -23 4 2221
34 Sitnikov, Anton UKR +26 +9 ½12 -1 ½5 ½16 ½33 -19 -21 4 2208
35 Lazar, Aleš 2126 SLO ½18 ½29 -9 ½11 +52 +55 ½30 -20 -22 4 2202
36 Gunnesdal, Lars NOR -16 +57 ½44 +41 -9 ½49 ½29 -26 ½46 4 2123
37 Olsson, Linus 2116 SWE -20 +58 ½25 +38 ½10 -14 -28 ½42 ½39 4 2148
38 Wegerle, Jörg 2296 GER +54 ½50 -1 -37 ½22 ½44 ½49 ½48 ½47 4 2065
39 Berni, Giorgio ITA ½25 ½4 -19 +43 -29 ½41 +55 -30 ½37 4 2178
40 Petković, Željko BIH -41 ½46 +23 -29 ½44 +45 ½26 -27 ½43 4 2059
41 Ferrari, Nicola 2201 SUI +40 -13 ½51 -36 ½31 ½39 -27 +54 ½42 4 2028
42 Leenhouts, Koen NED -17 -49 bye +53 ½55 ½28 -32 ½37 ½41 4 2070
43 Mach, Petr 2195 CZE +52 -3 -48 -39 +57 -23 +46 ½47 ½40 4 2287
44 Balcerak, Philipp 2110 GER -12 ½23 ½36 ½28 ½40 ½38 -22 ½51 +55 4 2208
45 Lie, Espen 2126 NOR -24 +59 -14 -20 +51 -40 +58 -31 +56 4 2064
46 Ekeberg, Carl Fredrik 2066 NOR -13 ½40 -31 +47 -28 +56 -43 +50 ½36 4 1574
47 Antognini, Francesco SUI -14 -55 ½32 -46 +54 ½51 +52 ½43 ½38 4 2064
48 Gostev, Serghei MDA ½10 ½19 +43 -14 -21 -32 +57 ½38 -29 2132
49 Eichert, Wolfgang 2079 AUT -1 +42 +28 -19 -20 ½36 ½38 -23 ½53 2136
50 Kyriakidis, Thrasos GRE +30 ½38 -4 -26 -11 ½53 ½51 -46 bye 2044
51 Samli, Burak 2025 TRK -9 +53 ½41 -18 -45 ½47 ½50 ½44 ½57 2090
52 Samourgiannidis, Dimitrios GRE -43 bye ½26 -25 -35 ½54 -47 +58 ½59 1920
53 Walden-Jones, Andrew 2134 WLS -6 -51 +59 -42 ½56 ½50 -31 bye ½49 1886
54 Tabatabai, John 2051 WLS -38 -26 ½30 ½32 -47 ½52 bye -41 +58 1963
55 D’Costa, Lorin 2157 ENG -2 +47 +20 -6 ½42 -35 -39 ½56 -44 3 2029
56 Citak, Selim TRK -28 +32 -10 -30 ½53 -46 +59 ½55 -45 3 1966
57 Kadiltzoglu, Pashalis 2110 GRE -7 -36 +58 -21 -43 bye -48 ½59 ½51 3 1868
58 Gavrilov, Igor MKD -33 -37 -57 bye -32 +59 -45 -52 -54 2 1448
59 Babamusta, Andi ALB -15 -45 -53 -23 bye -58 -56 ½57 ½52 2 1833
60 Burlacu, Bogdan ROM ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS 0

 

Boys under 14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot Perf
1 Erwich, Marc 2205 NED +47 +38 ½26 ½10 +13 +9 +5 ½2 +7 2463
2 IM Gashimov, Vugar 2407 AZE ½32 +56 +37 +11 +9 ½7 +17 ½1 ½4 7 2353
3 Németh, Miklós 2179 HUN +42 +6 ½10 ½5 ½4 +11 ½7 +17 +9 7 2405
4 Wojtaszek, Radosław 2219 POL +36 -37 +54 +31 ½3 +26 +8 ½9 ½2 2374
5 Krysztofiak, Marcin 2230 POL +58 ½49 +27 ½3 ½26 +16 -1 +14 +10 2323
6 Sulashvili, Malkhaz 2076 GEO +41 -3 +61 ½12 +14 -8 +16 +27 +18 2312
7 FM Grachev, Boris 2300 RUS +34 +22 +17 -9 +48 ½2 ½3 +18 -1 6 2300
8 Barbitsky, Alexey 2244 RUS ½54 +44 ½13 ½21 +20 +6 -4 ½11 +17 6 2276
9 Davidov, Samir 2181 AZE +45 +53 +20 +7 -2 -1 +12 ½4 -3 2234
10 FM Kim, Alexey 2301 RUS +46 +14 ½3 ½1 -17 +29 ½27 +30 -5 2254
11 Zavgorodniy, Sergiy 2225 UKR +60 ½15 +49 -2 +38 -3 +39 ½8 ½13 2181
12 Predojević, Borki 2222 YUG ½13 +25 ½15 ½6 ½19 +48 -9 ½23 +34 2131
13 Kaňovský, David CZE ½12 +24 ½8 +29 -1 -36 +33 +26 ½11 2342
14 Rendle, Thomas 2131 ENG +39 -10 +40 ½15 -6 +56 +28 -5 +19 2041
15 Pantsulaia, Levan 2074 GEO +62 ½11 ½12 ½14 -27 +21 ½26 ½24 +30 2232
16 Shkliar, Alexander 2246 RUS ½56 ½54 +42 ½26 +22 -5 -6 +29 +27 2199
17 Grković, Vladan 2167 YUG +52 +43 -7 +37 +10 +28 -2 -3 -8 5 2159
18 Papp, Gábor 2254 HUN ½31 ½21 +34 ½20 +49 ½27 +36 -7 -6 5 2089
19 Semcesen, Daniel SWE ½29 -27 +46 +24 ½12 +37 -30 +36 -14 5 2126
20 Aksentijević, Malisa 2106 YUG +50 +33 -9 ½18 -8 ½24 -29 +55 +36 5 2087
21 Deva, Chetan 2114 ENG ½40 ½18 +50 ½8 -28 -15 +38 +51 ½25 5 2116
22 Manescu, Tiberiu 2117 ROM +51 -7 +43 ½28 -16 -39 +42 ½31 +37 5 1999
23 Baltag, Iulian 2196 MDA -53 +52 -36 +43 ½39 ½31 +37 ½12 ½24 5 2224
24 Glyzin, Yury 2226 BLR ½44 -13 +25 -19 +35 ½20 +40 ½15 ½23 5 2125
25 McGowan, Daniel SCO ½27 -12 -24 +58 ½42 ½41 +49 +28 ½21 5 2185
26 Lappage, Jonathan 2114 ENG +57 +28 ½1 ½16 ½5 -4 ½15 -13 ½31 2208
27 Popovics, Ádám 2193 HUN ½25 +19 -5 +35 +15 ½18 ½10 -6 -16 2072
28 Zinchenko, Yaroslav 2271 UKR +59 -26 +32 ½22 +21 -17 -14 -25 +39 2061
29 Kuljašavić, Davorin 2124 CRO ½19 ½40 +39 -13 +52 -10 +20 -16 ½32 2093
30 Movsisian, Davorin 2283 ARM -37 ½45 ½44 +53 ½31 +49 +19 -10 -15 2029
31 Esen, Baris TRK ½18 ½32 +33 -4 ½30 ½23 ½48 ½22 ½26 2180
32 Skurski, Jan 2067 POL ½2 ½31 -28 +61 -36 ½42 +52 ½39 ½29 2142
33 Tahirov, Farhard 2245 AZE +55 -20 -31 ½42 +50 ½38 -13 ½40 +51 1908
34 Anderssen Frenkel, Mikael SWE -7 +57 -18 -52 ½41 +45 +50 +48 -12 2033
35 Vovk, Ilja EST -38 ½59 +56 -27 -24 +54 ½46 ½47 +48 1989
36 Kovalons, Nikolajs LAT -4 +62 +23 -48 +32 +13 -18 -19 -20 4 2036
37 Diermair, Andreas AUT +30 +4 -2 -17 +40 -19 -23 +56 -22 4 2107
38 Srebrnič, Marko 2096 SLO +35 -1 ½41 +45 -11 ½33 -21 ½43 ½44 4 1875
39 Pavlić, Goran YUG -14 +55 -29 +54 ½23 +22 -11 ½32 -28 4 2004
40   Vanlerberghe, Filip   BEL ½21 ½29 -14 +44 -37 +60 -24 ½33 ½45 4 2019
41 Ziogas, Paris GRE -6 +47 ½38 -49 ½34 ½25 ½56 ½46 ½42 4 1884
42 Michielsen, Joost NED -3 +46 -16 ½33 ½25 ½32 -22 +49 ½41 4 2091
43 Poliviou, Evangelos GRE +48 -17 -22 -23 ½54 ½59 +57 ½38 ½46 4 2000
44 Juknis, Paulius LTU ½24 -8 ½30 -40 +61 ½50 -51 +52 ½38 4 2125
45 Mecit, Emre TRK -9 ½30 +59 -38 -56 -34 +60 +61 ½40 4 1914
46 Bensenousi, Isk 2050 GRE -10 -42 -19 +62 +47 ½52 ½35 ½41 ½43 4 1624
47 Krapivine, Alexandre RUS -1 -41 ½57 ½59 -46 +61 ½54 ½35 +56 4 1451
48 Meynard, Thibault 2126 FRA -43 +51 +53 +36 -7 -12 ½31 -34 -35 1584
49 Pulito, Alberto 2086 ITA +61 ½5 -11 +41 -18 -30 -25 -42 +59 1926
50 Velchev, Hristo BUL -20 +58 -21 +60 -33 ½44 -34 ½53 ½55 1478
51 Shabanaj, Saimir ALB -22 -48 ½58 ½55 ½60 +53 +44 -21 -33 1474
52 Papadopoulos, Dimitrios GRE -17 -23 +55 +34 -29 ½46 -32 -44 +62 1755
53 Landzhev, Ivan BUL +23 -9 -48 -30 ½59 -51 +58 ½50 ½54 2004
54 Grigorov, Grigor BUL ½8 ½16 -4 -39 ½43 -35 ½47 +62 ½53 2111
55 Gotovusa, Goran MKD -33 -39 -52 ½51 +58 ½57 +59 -20 ½50 1499
56 Frontali, Jacopo ITA ½16 -2 -35 +57 +45 -14 ½41 -37 -47 3 1988
57 Vederhus, Jo NOR -26 -34 ½47 -56 +62 ½55 -43 ½59 ½60 3 1437
58 Hynninen, Juha FIN -5 -50 ½51 -25 -55 +62 -53 ½60 +61 3 1553
59 Efstathopoulos, Ravlos GRE -28 ½35 -45 ½47 ½53 ½43 -55 ½57 -49 1502
60 Kadiltzoglou, Miltiadis GRE -11 -61 +62 -50 ½51 -40 -45 ½58 ½57 1548
61 Williams, Luke WLS -49 +60 -6 -32 -44 -47 +62 -45 -58 2 1399
62 Zonja, Aldi ALB -15 -36 -60 -46 -57 -58 -61 -54 -52 0 1385

 

Boys under 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot Perf
1 FM Romanov, Evgeny 2137 RUS +29 +40 +10 +3 +21 ½2 +4 ½5 ½9 2316
2 Braun, Arik 2139 GER +27 ½25 +42 +5 +8 ½1 +3 +7 -4 7 2384
3 Papin, Vasily 2079 RUS +32 +4 +11 -1 +6 +17 -2 +21 +5 7 2147
4 Kononenko, Dmytro UKR +36 -3 +31 +10 +9 +8 -1 +6 +2 7 2181
5 Mihailovs, Jurijs LAT +17 ½9 +20 -2 +13 +22 +21 ½1 -3 6 2185
6 Panchevski, Filip MDA -11 +38 +40 +44 -3 +24 +12 -4 +17 6 2232
7 Nigalidze, Giorgi GEO +38 -13 -44 +40 +16 +20 +17 -2 +18 6 2277
8 Vass, Viktor 2116 HUN +34 ½12 +18 +13 -2 -4 -10 +39 +22 1462
9 Luch, Michal 2072 POL +33 ½5 ½25 +42 -4 ½14 ½19 +31 ½1 2137
10 Bogosavljević, Boban YUG +50 +19 -1 -4 ½32 +28 +8 ½15 ½14 2105
11 Bosiočić, Marin CRO +6 +31 -3 +25 -17 -23 +32 ½16 +21 2005
12 Hasanov, Ali AZE +39 ½8 -26 ½14 +33 +31 -6 +19 ½15 2089
13 Bennett, William ENG +30 +7 ½21 -8 -5 +43 -14 +33 +23 1966
14 Tan, Matthew NED -40 ½16 +34 ½12 +44 ½9 +13 ½18 ½10 2072
15 Lenič, Luka 2061 SLO ½18 ½23 ½32 -19 +37 +34 +22 ½10 ½12
16 Krivoborodov, Egor RUS -21 ½14 +36 ½33 -7 +38 +25 ½11 +24 2167
17 Lovkov, Roman 2110 RUS -5 +30 +29 +26 +11 -3 -7 +23 -6 5 1402
18 Nagdalian, Arsen ARM ½15 +45 -8 +35 ½24 +26 ½23 ½14 -7 5 1978
19 Taras, George Dan ROM +35 -10 ½45 +15 +26 -21 ½9 -12 +32 5 2111
20 Brkić, Ante 2208 CRO +47 -42 -5 +29 +25 -7 ½33 ½27 +31 5
21 Bonnet, Eduard 2201 FRA +16 +44 ½13 +22 -1 +19 -5 -3 -11 1431
22 Swinkels, Robin NED +41 ½26 +43 -21 +38 -5 -15 +29 -8 1449
23 Papadopoulos, Ioannis GRE ½43 ½15 +47 -24 +42 +11 ½18 -17 -13 1828
24 Bánusz, Tamás 2132 HUN -25 ½33 +48 +23 ½18 -6 ½29 +37 -16
25 Linyeykin, Denys RUS +24 ½2 ½9 -11 -20 +44 -16 +41 ½28 2138
26 Antoniou, Dimitrios GRE +28 ½22 +12 -17 -19 -18 -37 +46 +39 1433
27 Labeckas, Kestutis LTU -2 ½37 ½28 +46 -31 ½39 +34 ½20 ½30 1981
28 Nikolopoulos, Georgios GRE -26 ½35 ½27 +45 ½43 -10 ½42 +38 ½25
29 Láznička, Victor CZE -1 +39 -17 -20 +46 +30 ½24 -22 +37 1825
30 Özdoğan, Baran TRK -13 -17 +50 -38 +45 -29 +47 +42 ½27 1433
31 Şirin, Atakin TRK +49 -11 -4 +47 +27 -12 +43 -9 -20 4 1463
32 Molder, Marzin EST -3 +41 ½15 ½43 ½10 ½42 -11 +35 -19 4 1877
33 Mulaosmanović, Anel BIH -9 ½24 +49 ½16 -12 +40 ½20 -13 ½34 4 2012
34 Messina, Elia ITA -8 ½36 -14 +48 +35 -15 -27 +45 ½33 4 1412
35 Grebencio, Mihail MDA -19 ½28 +37 -18 -34 ½45 +44 -32 +42 4
36 Wolfram, Dominik AUT -4 ½34 -16 +49 -40 -41 +48 +43 ½38 4
37 Rebegea, Razvan ROM -42 ½27 -35 +41 -15 +48 +26 -24 -29 1420
38 Abel, Dennis GRE -7 -6 +39 +30 -22 -16 +40 -28 ½36
39 Valković, Pavol SVK -12 -29 -38 +50 +47 ½27 +41 -8 -26 1439
40 Gigov, Mihail BUL +14 -1 -6 -7 +36 -33 -38 ½48 +46 1460
41 Gahler, Marco SUI -22 -32 ½46 -37 +49 +36 -39 -25 +50
42 Dragišević, Dražen SWE +37 +20 -2 -9 -23 ½32 ½28 -30 -35 3 2015
43   Cornelissen, Philip   BEL ½23 +46 -22 ½32 ½28 -13 -31 -36 ½45 3
44 Dimovski, Nebojša BIH +48 -21 +7 -6 -14 -25 -35 -50 +49 3 1524
45 Johnston, Gruffyd WLS ½46 -18 ½19 -28 -30 ½35 +49 -34 ½43 3
46 Williams, Joshua WLS ½45 -43 ½41 -27 -29 ½47 +50 -26 -40
47 Kouloubis, Gerasimos GRE -20 +50 -23 -31 -39 ½46 -30 ½49 ½48 1531
48 Pashos, Alexandros GRE -44 ½49 -24 -34 +50 -37 -36 ½40 ½47 1455
49   Förster, Nils   BEL -31 ½48 -33 -36 -41 ½50 -45 ½47 -44
50 Pakarinen, Gero FIN -10 -47 -30 -39 -48 ½49 -46 +44 -41

 

Boys under 10 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS 41w1 22b1 14w1 5w1 2b½ 6b1 4w1 8b1 11w1 8.5
2 Howell, David ENG 23w1 4b1 37w1 46b1 1w½ 24b1 3w½ 5b½ 6w1 7.5
3 Potapov, Pavel RUS 48w½ 20b1 33w1 6b½ 14w½ 19w1 2b½ 15w½ 5w1 6.5
4 Sismanis, Angelos GRE 36b1 2w0 49b1 12w1 15b1 5w½ 1b0 14w1 13b1 6.5
5 Fodor, Tamás HUN 44w1 9b1 34w1 1b0 7w1 4b½ 11w1 2w½ 3b0 6.0
6 Larichev, Dmitri RUS 16b½ 42w1 12b1 3w½ 25b1 1w0 18b1 7w1 2b0 6.0
7 Lilov, Valeri BUL 20w1 33b½ 27w1 16w1 5b0 14b½ 24w1 6b0 22w1 6.0
8 Khazhalia, Simon GEO 13b1 10w1 46b0 11w½ 16b½ 26w1 17b1 1w0 18b1 6.0
9 Myasoyedov, Glib UKR 35b1 5w0 17b0 36w1 29b1 16w1 12b0 32w1 15b1 6.0
10 Stupak, Kiril BLR 19w1 8b0 41w1 14b0 38b1 18w0 35b1 29w1 16b1 6.0
11 Schneider, David GER 52w1 14b0 22w1 8b½ 47w1 27b1 5b0 12w1 1b0 5.5
12 Babijczuk, Pawel POL 21w1 26b½ 6w0 4b0 41w1 47b1 9w1 11b0 24w1 5.5
13 Varga, Csaba HUN 8w0 47b0 45w1 48b1 31w1 15w½ 19b1 20b1 4w0 5.5
14 Hanley, James ENG 28b1 11w1 1b0 10w1 3b½ 7w½ 20w½ 4b0 27w½ 5.0
15 Kelbaliani, Zurab GEO 30w1 25b0 40w1 37b1 4w0 13b½ 21w1 3b½ 9w0 5.0
16 Asgarov, Bunyad AZE 6w½ 48b1 25w1 7b0 8w½ 9b0 26w1 23b1 10w0 5.0
17 Brzeski, Maciej POL 51w1 37b0 9w1 26b0 23w1 28b1 8w0 24b½ 21w½ 5.0
18 Chirila, Ioan Cristian ROM 26w0 21b½ 30w1 33b½ 37w1 10b1 6w0 27b1 8w0 5.0
19 Kalniņš, Kristaps LAT 10b0 28w½ 50b1 35w1 46w1 3b0 13w0 41b1 20w½ 5.0
20 Ataman, Aydogu TRK 7b0 3w0 43b1 42w1 39b1 46w1 14b½ 13w0 19b½ 5.0
21 Manukian, Sarkis ARM 12b0 18w½ 31b1 29w½ 32b½ 25w1 15b0 35w1 17b½ 5.0
22 Çağlar, Bayram TRK 43b1 1w0 11b0 32w0 36b1 39w1 25b1 28w1 7b0 5.0
23 Sarić, Ivan CRO 2b0 36w1 38b0 52w1 17b0 48b1 47w1 16w0 32b1 5.0
24 Duduković, Nikola YUG 50b1 46w0 32b1 34w1 26b1 2w0 7b0 17w½ 12b0 4.5
25 Szabó, Leon HUN 31b1 15w1 16b0 38w1 6w0 21b0 22w0 40b1 28b½ 4.5
26 Perciun, Dan MDA 18b1 12w½ 35b½ 17w1 24w0 8b0 16b0 36w½ 38b1 4.5
27 Alaverdyan, Argan CZE 42b½ 32w1 7b0 39w½ 34b1 11w0 46b1 18w0 14b½ 4.5
28 Rigolot, Mathieu FRA 14w0 19b½ 44w½ 40b1 33w1 17w0 38b1 22b0 25w½ 4.5
29 Bonafede, Alessandro ITA 45w1 34b0 47w½ 21b½ 9w0 37b½ 33w1 10b0 43w1 4.5
30 Vajić, Goran BIH 15b0 31w½ 18b0 45w1 35b½ 38w0 42b1 39w½ 41w1 4.5
31 Kanakaris, Georgios GRE 25w0 30b½ 21w0 44b1 13b0 41w0 49b1 46w1 39b1 4.5
32 Tvarijonas, Povilas LTU 47w1 27b0 24w0 22b1 21w½ 33b½ 40w1 9b0 23w0 4.0
33 Baldauf, Marco GER 39b1 7w½ 3b0 18w½ 28b0 32w½ 29b0 44w1 36b½ 4.0
34 Planinc, Jan SLO 38b1 29w1 5b0 24b0 27w0 35w0 36b0 51w1 46b1 4.0
35 Bobula, Mateusz POL 9w0 44b1 26w½ 19b0 30w½ 34b1 10w0 21b0 47w1 4.0
36 Iskos, Alexandros GRE 4w0 23b0 51w1 9b0 22w0 44b1 34w1 26b½ 33w½ 4.0
37 Raisanen, Kim FIN 49b1 17w1 2b0 15w0 18b0 29w½ 41b0 47b½ 40w½ 3.5
38 Dzalbo, Andrejs LAT 34w0 45b1 23w1 25b0 10w0 30b1 28w0 43b½ 26w0 3.5
39 Meta, Andi ALB 33w0 41b½ 52w1 27b½ 20w0 22b0 48w1 30b½ 31w0 3.5
40 Bonagura, Stefano ITA 46b0 43w1 15b0 28w0 49b1 42w1 32b0 25w0 37b½ 3.5
41 Bojović, Dusan YUG 1b0 39w½ 10b0 50w1 12b0 31b1 37w1 19w0 30b0 3.5
42 Lapenna, Antonio ITA 27w½ 6b0 48w½ 20b0 50w1 40b0 30w0 45b½ 51b1 3.5
43 Papp, Abel HUN 22w0 40b0 20w0 51b1 48w0 52b1 45w1 38w½ 29b0 3.5
44 Klocker, Benedikt AUT 5b0 35w0 28b½ 31w0 52b1 36w0 50b1 33b0 48w1 3.5
45 Pampalos, Panayotis GRE 29b0 38w0 13b0 30b0 51w1 49w1 43b0 42w½ 52b1 3.5
46 Panagiotakos, Nikolaos GRE 40w1 24b1 8w1 2w0 19b0 20b0 27w0 31b0 34w0 3.0
47 Kasela, Sen EST 32b0 13w1 29b½ 49w1 11b0 12w0 23b0 37w½ 35b0 3.0
48 Förster, Sven BEL 3b½ 16w0 42b½ 13w0 43b1 23w0 39b0 50w½ 44b0 2.5
49 Halmi, Bence HUN 37w0 51b1 4w0 47b0 40w0 45b0 31w0 52b1 50w½ 2.5
50 Petényi, Tamáš SVK 24w0 52b½ 19w0 41b0 42b0 51w1 44w0 48b½ 49b½ 2.5
51 Papadopoulos, Georgios GRE 17b0 49w0 36b0 43w0 45b0 50b0 52w1 34b0 42w0 1.0
52 Hristopoulos, Sokratis GRE 11b0 50w½ 39b0 23b0 44w0 43w0 51b0 49w0 45w0 0.5

 

Girls under 18 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 WF Kosintseva, Nadezhda 2241 RUS 21w1 22b1 2w½ 19b1 5w1 4b0 9w1 11b1 7w1 7.5
2 Kosintseva, Tatiana 2253 RUS 29b1 24w1 1b½ 3w½ 18b1 12w1 4w½ 5b1 9w1 7.5
3 Korbut, Ekaterina 2336 RUS 26w1 9b1 5w½ 2b½ 4w0 20b½ 14b1 13w1 11w1 6.5
4 WM Kostiuk, Tatiana 2253 UKR 23b1 10w½ 18b½ 11w1 3b1 1w1 2b½ 7w½ 5b0 6.0
5 Charkhalashvili, Inga 2233 GEO 27b1 32w1 3b½ 18w½ 1b0 16w1 6b1 2w0 4w1 6.0
6 Sudakova, Irina 2212 RUS 17w½ 14b½ 21w1 10b½ 22w1 9b½ 5w0 12w1 18b1 6.0
7 Umpfenbach, Caroline 2044 GER 13b½ 25w1 20b½ 33w½ 15w1 10b½ 22w1 4b½ 1b0 5.5
8 Smirnova, Marina LAT 16b1 18w0 25b1 15b½ 9w0 13w0 27b1 26w1 22b1 5.5
9 Ismailova, Parvana 2108 AZE 31b1 3w0 32b1 13w½ 8b1 6w½ 1b0 22w1 2b0 5.0
10 Miron, Oana 2103 ROM 30b1 4b½ 14w½ 6w½ 13b1 7w½ 11b0 18w½ 12b½ 5.0
11 Gaudron, Fanny 2068 FRA 19w0 35b1 28w1 4b0 21w1 15b1 10w1 1w0 3b0 5.0
12 Reszka, Malgorzata 2113 POL 24w0 17b1 29w1 14b½ 19w1 2b0 20w1 6b0 10w½ 5.0
13 Vaseva, Olga BUL 7w½ 15b½ 26w1 9b½ 10w0 8b1 23w1 3b0 17w½ 5.0
14 Yakushava, Volha BLR 33b1 6w½ 10b½ 12w½ 20b0 26b1 3w0 16w½ 27b1 5.0
15 Ertel, Svetlana 2115 RUS 25b½ 13w½ 27b1 8w½ 7b0 11w0 29b1 19w½ 23b1 5.0
16 WF Kieran, Rosalind 2106 ENG 8w0 29b0 17w1 35b1 23w1 5b0 19w½ 14b½ 24w1 5.0
17 Kradolfer, Conny SUI 6b½ 12w0 16b0 31w1 29b½ 33w1 25b½ 20w1 13b½ 5.0
18 Makka, Ioulia 2134 GRE 35w1 8b1 4w½ 5b½ 2w0 22b0 21w1 10b½ 6w0 4.5
19 Uršić, Mateja SLO 11b1 20w½ 23b1 1w0 12b0 27w½ 16b½ 15b½ 21w½ 4.5
20 Sperdokli, Elli 2118 GRE 28w1 19b½ 7w½ 22b0 14w1 3w½ 12b0 17b0 30w1 4.5
21 Hersvik, Anita NOR 1b0 34w1 6b0 32w1 11b0 28w1 18b0 31w1 19b½ 4.5
22 Balogh, Emese HUN 34b1 1w0 24b1 20w1 6b0 18w1 7b0 9b0 8w0 4.0
23 Harbuz, Daniela MDA 4w0 30b1 19w0 28b1 16b0 32w1 13b0 25w1 15w0 4.0
24 Ramanauskaitė, Giedre LTU 12b1 2b0 22w0 25w½ 33b½ 29w½ 26b½ 28w1 16b0 4.0
25 Nikolopoulou, Danai GRE 15w½ 7b0 8w0 24b½ 35w1 30b½ 17w½ 23b0 33w1 4.0
26 Blagojević, Katarina YUG 3b0 31w1 13b0 29w½ 27b1 14w0 24w½ 8b0 28b½ 3.5
27 Jusufpahić, Admira BIH 5w0 36b1 15w0 34b1 26w0 19b½ 8w0 32b1 14w0 3.5
28 Mihok, Kamelia GRE 20b0 33w1 11b0 23w0 34w1 21b0 bye 24b0 26w½ 3.5
29 Laic, Danijela CRO 2w0 16w1 12b0 26b½ 17w½ 24b½ 15w0 34b0 bye 3.5
30 Tsubareva, Valentina EST 10w0 23w0 33b0 bye 32b0 25w½ 34b1 35w1 20b0 3.5
31 Shabanaj, Alda ALB 9w0 26b0 35w0 17b0 bye 34w1 33b1 21b0 32w½ 3.5
32   Mertes, Helena   BEL 36w1 5b0 9w0 21b0 30w1 23b0 35b½ 27w0 31b½ 3.0
33 Badut, Ana-Maria 2031 ROM 14w0 28b0 30w1 7b½ 24w½ 17b0 31w0 bye 25b0 3.0
34 Yıldiz, Emek Ayşe TRK 22w0 21b0 bye 27w0 28b0 31b0 30w0 29w1 35b1 3.0
35 Lind, Annika SWE 18b0 11w0 31b1 16w0 25b0 bye 32w½ 30b0 34w0 2.5
36 Barbascu, Mădălina 2123 ROM 32b0 27w0  ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS 0.0

 

Girls under 16 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 Pogonina, Natalia 2194 RUS 35w1 15b1 10w½ 16b1 9w1 2b½ 3w½ 6w1 7b1 7.5
2 Mietzner, Tina 2122 GER 20w1 39b1 9w½ 3b1 10w1 1w½ 6b½ 15b1 4w0 6.5
3 WF Bērziņa, Ilze 2194 LAT 34b1 30w1 32b½ 2w0 17b1 10w1 1b½ 11w1 6b½ 6.5
4 Ivkina, Olga 2233 RUS 42b1 19w0 38b1 17w½ 32b1 11w1 7b0 13w1 2b1 6.5
5 Shukurova, Meihriban 2255 AZE 17w½ 28b1 12w½ 15b0 18w1 33b1 9w½ 16b1 10w1 6.5
6 Ciobanu, Camelia 2207 ROM 37w1 10b0 35w1 28b1 12w1 15b1 2w½ 1b0 3w½ 6.0
7 Stiri, Alexandra 2094 GRE 21w½ 27b0 8w½ 36b1 34w1 12b1 4w1 9b1 1w0 6.0
8 Shareviah, Hanna BLR 19b0 22w½ 7b½ 13w0 42b1 31w1 32b1 18b1 15w1 6.0
9 Novikova, Anna 2245 RUS 40b1 13w1 2b½ 32w1 1b0 20w1 5b½ 7w0 12b½ 5.5
10 Dimovska, Aleksandra 2081 YUG 26b1 6w1 1b½ 11w1 2b0 3b0 21w1 19w1 5b0 5.5
11 Komiagina, Maria 2186 RUS 23w1 12b½ 27w1 10b0 26w1 4b0 17w1 3b0 20w1 5.5
12 Bonnafous, Nathalie 2035 FRA 36b1 11w½ 5b½ 14w1 6b0 7w0 35b1 25b1 9w½ 5.5
13 Bashkite, Viktoria 2052 EST 43w1 9b0 20w0 8b1 39w1 16b1 14w½ 4b0 22w1 5.5
14 FM Hasanova, Elmira 2239 RUS 27w½ 17b½ 34w1 12b0 28w1 21b½ 13b½ 20w½ 19b1 5.5
15 Savić, Marijana 2039 YUG 24b1 1w0 29b1 5w1 19b1 6w0 20b1 2w0 8b0 5.0
16 Maiko, Julia 2189 UKR 22b1 38w1 19b1 1w0 20b0 13w0 33b1 5w0 30b1 5.0
17 Bensdorp, Marlies NED 5b½ 14w½ 24b1 4b½ 3w0 23w1 11b0 26b½ 25w1 5.0
18 Tidman, Sophie 2042 ENG 28w0 21b1 39w1 20b0 5b0 36w1 38b1 8w0 26b1 5.0
19 Barasiant, Mariana 2038 MDA 8w1 4b1 16w0 25b1 15w0 32w½ 22b1 10b0 14w0 4.5
20 Kalvytė, Vesta LTU 2b0 42w1 13b1 18w1 16w1 9b0 15w0 14b½ 11b0 4.5
21 Meşeli, Perihan TRK 7b½ 18w0 40b1 33b½ 25w1 14w½ 10b0 22w0 36w1 4.5
22 Hocevar, Maja SLO 16w0 8b½ 33w0 43b1 40w1 26b1 19w0 21b1 13b0 4.5
23 Hodová, Lucie CZE 11b0 40w½ 26b0 42w1 35w1 17b0 27w½ 32b½ 29w1 4.5
24 Rölli, Corinne SUI 15w0 37b1 17w0 40b0 41w1 25b0 42w1 27b½ 32w1 4.5
25 Băluţă, Elena-Camelia 2148 ROM 38b0 41w1 31b1 19w0 21b0 24w1 29b1 12w0 17b0 4.0
26 Pavlogianni, Desrina GRE 10w0 33b½ 23w1 27b1 11b0 22w0 39b1 17w½ 18w0 4.0
27 Costantini, Laura ITA 14b½ 7w1 11b0 26w0 29b½ 39w½ 23b½ 24w½ 31b½ 4.0
28 Pkhakadze, Natia GEO 18b1 5w0 30b1 6w0 14b0 38w0 31b½ 35w1 33b½ 4.0
29 Urošević, Marija YUG 30b0 bye 15w0 35b½ 27w½ 34b1 25w0 33w1 23b0 4.0
30 Avanesian, Ani ARM 29w1 3b0 28w0 39b0 36w0 41b1 34w1 38b1 16w0 4.0
31 Pinterová, Karolina SVK 33w1 32b0 25w0 34b0 37w1 8b0 28w½ 40b1 27w½ 4.0
32 Socha, Anna 2097 POL 41b1 31w1 3w½ 9b0 4w0 19b½ 8w0 23w½ 24b0 3.5
33 Simon, Zsuzsa 2043 HUN 31b0 26w½ 22b1 21w½ 38b1 5w0 16w0 29b0 28w½ 3.5
34 Egeland, Marte NOR 3w0 43b1 14b0 31w1 7b0 29w0 30b0 bye 37w½ 3.5
35 Grapsa, Georgia GRE 1b0 36w1 6b0 29w½ 23b0 43w1 12w0 28b0 bye 3.5
36 Sukha, Victoriya UKR 12w0 35b0 bye 7w0 30b1 18b0 37w½ 43w1 21b0 3.5
37 Dučić, Melanija BIH 6b0 24w0 41b1 38w0 31b0 40w1 36b½ 39w½ 34b½ 3.5
38 Jonovska, Katerina MKD 25w1 16b0 4w0 37b1 33w0 28b1 18w0 30w0 41b0 3.0
39   Van Laecke, Greet   BEL bye 2w0 18b0 30w1 13b0 27b½ 26w0 37b½ 42w0 3.0
40 Blažeković, Nina SWE 9w0 23b½ 21w0 24w1 22b0 37b0 bye 31w0 43b½ 3.0
41 Kouznetchikova, Valentina RUS 32w0 25b0 37w0 bye 24b0 30w0 43b½ 42b½ 38w1 3.0
42 Detelić, Maja CRO 4w0 20b0 43w½ 23b0 8w0 bye 24b0 41w½ 39b1 3.0
43 Peleva, Kamelija BUL 13b0 34w0 42b½ 22w0 bye 35b0 41w½ 36b0 40w½ 2.5

 

Girls under 14
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 Chistiakova, Tamara 2065 RUS 44b1 15w1 5b1 2w1 10b1 6w1 3b½ 4w½ 7b½ 7.5
2 Datuashvili, Nona GEO 41b1 17w1 8b1 1b0 11w½ 19w1 7b½ 5w1 3b½ 6.5
3 Zdebskaya, Natalia 2172 UKR 40b½ 25w1 10w½ 5b½ 21w1 11b1 1w½ 13b1 2w½ 6.5
4 Worek, Joanna 2050 POL 28w1 8b0 26w1 7b1 14w1 13b0 15w1 1b½ 10w1 6.5
5 Muhren, Bianca NED 18w1 27b1 1w0 3w½ 36b1 14b1 13w½ 2b0 12w1 6.0
6 Kądziołka, Beata 2093 POL 9w½ 22b½ 28w1 8w1 20b1 1b0 10w½ 12b½ 15w1 6.0
7 Seps, Monika SUI 31w1 14b½ 33w½ 4w0 38b1 22b1 2w½ 23b1 1w½ 6.0
8 Papadopoulou, Vera GRE 35b1 4w1 2w0 6b0 33w1 20b½ 24w1 9b½ 13w1 6.0
9 Melia, Salome GEO 6b½ 42w1 12b0 13w0 37b1 36w1 19b1 8w½ 16b1 6.0
10 Rožič, Vesna SLO 37b1 38w1 3b½ 19w1 1w0 12b½ 6b½ 11w1 4b0 5.5
11 Lisouskaya, Iryna BLR 19b½ 13w1 20b½ 15w1 2b½ 3w0 14w1 10b0 21b1 5.5
12 Bednikova, Stefka BUL 26w1 21b½ 9w1 14b0 22w½ 10w½ 17b1 6w½ 5b0 5.0
13 Mehbalieva, Nurlana 2190 AZE 23w½ 11b0 29w1 9b1 25w1 4w1 5b½ 3w0 8b0 5.0
14 WF Stojanović, Anđelija 2128 YUG 34b1 7w½ 36b1 12w1 4b0 5w0 11b0 17w½ 19b1 5.0
15 Tóth, Lili HUN 16w1 1b0 31w1 11b0 23w1 28b1 4b0 20w1 6b0 5.0
16 Ismaylova, Aytaj AZE 15b0 41w1 17b½ 36w0 34b1 27w1 20w½ 29b1 9w0 5.0
17 Zawadzka, Jiolanta POL bye 2b0 16w½ 23b½ 24w½ 25b1 12w0 14b½ 32w1 5.0
18 Aghabekian, Liana ARM 5b0 34w½ 42b1 25w0 30b½ 23w0 40b1 28w1 29w1 5.0
19 Schlander, Sabine 2136 GER 11w½ 23b1 21w1 10b0 27w1 2b0 9w0 24b1 14w0 4.5
20 Wilson, Alexandra ENG 39w½ 24b1 11w½ 33b1 6w0 8w½ 16b½ 15b0 23w½ 4.5
21 Rogula, Agnija LAT 32b1 12w½ 19b0 30w1 3b0 24b0 33w1 25b1 11w0 4.5
22 Zavgorodnya, Olena UKR 42b½ 6w½ 30b½ 38w1 12b½ 7w0 23b0 41w1 26b½ 4.5
23 Kirillova, Varvara RUS 13b½ 19w0 37b1 17w½ 15b0 18b1 22w1 7w0 20b½ 4.5
24 Doibani, Lilia MDA 36b½ 20w0 40b½ 44w1 17b½ 21w1 8b0 19w0 27w1 4.5
25 Pampalou, Fotini GRE 33w½ 3b0 35w1 18b1 13b0 17w0 30b1 21w0 37b1 4.5
26 Paduraru, Veronica ROM 12b0 32w1 4b0 40w1 28b0 34w½ 27b½ 35b1 22w½ 4.5
27 Van Weersel, Brigitta NED 30b1 5w0 38b½ 34w1 19b0 16b0 26w½ 37w1 24b0 4.0
28 Mijović, Aleksandra YUG 4b0 35w1 6b0 31b1 26w1 15w0 29b0 18b0 39w1 4.0
29 Stefanidou, Maria-Anna GRE 38b0 37w½ 13b0 32w½ 42b1 31b1 28w1 16w0 18b0 4.0
30 Jakaityte, Ruta LTU 27w0 43b1 22w½ 21b0 18w½ 33b½ 25w0 39b½ 36w1 4.0
31 Gençer, Asiye TRK 7b0 44w1 15b0 28w0 41b1 29w0 37b0 42w1 40b1 4.0
32 Đeno, Snjezana BIG 21w0 26b0 41w0 29b½ 43b1 40w½ 34b1 36w1 17b0 4.0
33 Bermond, Stephanie FRA 25b½ 40w1 7b½ 20w0 8b0 30w½ 21b0 34w0 44w1 3.5
34 Makka, Evanthia GRE 14w0 18b½ 39w1 27b0 16w0 26b½ 32w0 33b1 35w½ 3.5
35 Chevannes, Sabrina ENG 8w0 28b0 25b0 43w1 40b½ 38w1 36b½ 26w0 34b½ 3.5
36 Romain, Emeline FRA 24w½ 39b1 14w0 16b1 5w0 9b0 35w½ 32b0 30b0 3.0
37 Dorrek, Veronika AUT 10w0 29b½ 23w0 41b1 9w0 39b½ 31w1 27b0 25w0 3.0
38 Goutioudi, Kiriaki GRE 29w1 10b0 27w½ 22b0 7w0 35b0 43w0 44b1 42w½ 3.0
39 Johnston, Louri WLS 20b½ 36w0 34b0 42w½ 44b½ 37w½ 41b½ 30w½ 28b0 3.0
40 Kull, Kristelle EST 3w½ 33b0 24w½ 26b0 35w½ 32b½ 18w0 43b1 31w0 3.0
41 Pili, Erika ITA 2w0 16b0 32b1 37w0 31w0 44b1 39w½ 22b0 43w½ 3.0
42 Kanceldak, Dalia CRO 22w½ 9b0 18w0 39b½ 29w0 43b0 44w1 31b0 38b½ 2.5
43 Brekke, Jorunn Marie NOR ABS 30w0 44b0 35b0 32w0 42w1 38b1 40w0 41b½ 2.5
44   Mertes, Marie   BEL 1w0 31b0 43w1 24b0 39w½ 41w0 42b0 38w0 33b0 1.5

 

Girls under 12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot
1 Gunina, Valentina RUS 33b1 28w1 30b1 6w1 4b1 2w½ 11w1 3b0 5w1 7.5
2 Ivakhinova, Inna RUS 14b1 21w1 5b½ 11w1 6b1 1b½ 8w½ 4w½ 12b1 7.0
3 Khudaverdiyeva, Afag AZE 35b1 5w0 32b1 14w0 30b1 13w½ 28b1 1w1 4b1 6.5
4 Borošová, Zuzana SVK 11w½ 7b1 8w1 5b1 1w0 14b1 9w1 2b½ 3w0 6.0
5 Rogule, Laura LAT 34b1 3b1 2w½ 4w0 20b1 17w½ 6w1 9b1 1b0 6.0
6 Gurchumalidze, Teona GEO 13b1 18w1 17b1 1b0 2w0 15w1 5b0 16w1 7b1 6.0
7 Tarassova, Victoria RUS 16b1 4w0 25b½ 12w½ 26b1 31w1 17b1 13w1 6w0 6.0
8 Przezdziecka, Ewa POL 31b½ 20w1 4b0 25w1 15b½ 16w1 2b½ 12w½ 11w1 6.0
9 Savtchenko, Viktoria RUS 26b1 12w½ 15b½ 30w1 19b1 28w1 4b0 5w0 13b½ 5.5
10 Bayrak, Aslı TRK 36b½ 15w0 13b0 37w1 21b1 19w1 12b0 28w1 20b1 5.5
11 Klimets, Elena BLR 4b½ 36w1 12b1 2b0 13w½ 18w1 1b0 17w1 8b0 5.0
12 Lacau-Rodean, Iulia ROM 23w1 9b½ 11w0 7b½ 31b½ 26w1 10w1 8b½ 2w0 5.0
13 Scircea, Raluca ROM 6w0 24b1 10w1 15w½ 11b½ 3b½ 29w1 7b0 9w½ 5.0
14 Umudova, Nargiz AZE 2w0 34w1 31b1 3b1 28w½ 4w0 16b0 19w1 15b½ 5.0
15 Kezele, Tamara YUG 27w½ 10b1 9w½ 13b½ 8w½ 6b0 23w½ 18b1 14w½ 5.0
16 Ionita, Andueva ROM 7w0 19b0 24w1 32b1 33w1 8b0 14w1 6b0 25b1 5.0
17 Revesz, Kinga HUN 37b1 25w1 6w0 19b½ 29w1 5b½ 7w0 11b0 22w½ 4.5
18 Przezdziecka, Marta POK 29w1 6b0 19w0 23b1 22w1 11b0 20b½ 15w0 31b1 4.5
19 Bukovec, Tina SLO 28b0 16w1 18b1 17w½ 9w0 10b0 35w1 14b0 30w1 4.5
20 Bjeloglav, Milica YUG 30w0 8b0 34w1 27b1 5w0 32b1 18w½ 29b1 10w0 4.5
21 Rölli, Sabrina SUI 24w1 2b0 29w½ 33b0 10w0 22b0 36w1 35b1 34b1 4.5
22 Maggen, Charlotte BEL 25b0 37w½ 36b0 24w1 18b0 21w1 31b½ 34w1 17b½ 4.5
23 Ammerlaan, Linda NED 12b0 26w0 37b1 18w0 27b1 33w½ 15b½ 24w½ 28b1 4.5
24 Gakhokidze, Tamar GEO 21b0 13w0 16b0 22b0 bye 27w1 26w1 23b½ 29w1 4.5
25 Bacionyte, Agne LTU 22w1 17b0 7w½ 8b0 36w1 29b0 30w½ 33b1 16w0 4.0
26 Guchard, Pauline FRA 9w0 23b1 27w1 28b0 7w0 12b0 24b0 37w1 bye 4.0
27 Vahtra, Tuuli EST 15b½ 31w½ 26b0 20w0 23w0 24b0 bye 32b1 33w1 4.0
28 Nikolova, Adriana BUL 19w1 1b0 35w1 26w1 14b½ 9b0 3w0 10b0 23w0 3.5
29 Dordieva, Ivana MKD 18b0 33w1 21b½ 36w1 17b0 25w1 13b0 20w0 24b0 3.5
30 Morris, Claire ENG 20b1 32w1 1w0 9b0 3w0 35b½ 25b½ 31w½ 19b0 3.5
31 De Rosa, Mariagrazia ITA 8w½ 27b½ 14w0 35b1 12w½ 7b0 22w½ 30b½ 18w0 3.5
32 Velec, Martina SLO bye 30b0 3w0 16w0 37b1 20w0 33b½ 27w0 36b1 3.5
33 Sargisian, Tereza ARM 1w0 29b0 bye 21w1 16b0 23b½ 32w½ 25w0 27b0 3.0
34 Gioutioudi, Irini GRE 5w0 14b0 20b0 bye 35w0 36b1 37w1 22b0 21w0 3.0
35 Vasilieva, Maria MKD 3w0 bye 28b0 31w0 34b1 30w½ 19b0 21w0 37b0 2.5
36 Meta, Manjola ALB 10w½ 11b0 22w1 29b0 25b0 34w0 21b0 bye 32w0 2.5
37 Ferstener, Katharina AUT 17w0 22b½ 23w0 10b0 32w0 bye 34b0 26b0 35w1 2.5

The  crosstables were compiled from the results given on the official site, [1]. The game Vederhus-Gotovusa from the 6th round of the boys under 14 section is given as 1-0 on the official site, but that doesn’t fit with the intermediate and the final standings. There were no great highlights for the Belgian delegation, with only two players — Delaere and Maggen — who made the 50% mark.

Wanted

  • Almost all the games.

Sources

  1. Official website [cached]
  ( ) -   ( )
  ( )

Download games
ChessTempo PGN Viewer